England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday Man CityTottenham
20.4.2019. Saturday BournemouthFulham
20.4.2019. Saturday HuddersfieldWatford
20.4.2019. Saturday West HamLeicester
20.4.2019. Saturday WolvesBrighton
20.4.2019. Saturday NewcastleSouthampton
21.4.2019. Sunday EvertonMan Utd
21.4.2019. Sunday ArsenalC. Palace
21.4.2019. Sunday CardiffLiverpool
22.4.2019. Monday ChelseaBurnley
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Bristol CReading
19.4.2019. Friday Sheff. UtdNottingham F
19.4.2019. Friday MillwallBrentford
19.4.2019. Friday LeedsWigan
19.4.2019. Friday SwanseaRotherham
19.4.2019. Friday QPRBlackburn
19.4.2019. Friday BirminghamDerby
19.4.2019. Friday MiddlesbroughStoke
19.4.2019. Friday BoltonAston Villa
19.4.2019. Friday West BromHull
19.4.2019. Friday PrestonIpswich
19.4.2019. Friday NorwichSheffield W
22.4.2019. Monday Aston VillaMillwall
22.4.2019. Monday BlackburnBolton
22.4.2019. Monday Sheffield WBristol C
22.4.2019. Monday DerbyQPR
22.4.2019. Monday StokeNorwich
22.4.2019. Monday IpswichSwansea
22.4.2019. Monday ReadingWest Brom
22.4.2019. Monday HullSheff. Utd
22.4.2019. Monday WiganPreston
22.4.2019. Monday Nottingham FMiddlesbrough
22.4.2019. Monday RotherhamBirmingham
22.4.2019. Monday BrentfordLeeds
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday OxfordCharlton
19.4.2019. Friday CoventryBradford
19.4.2019. Friday WimbledonBristol R
19.4.2019. Friday FleetwoodPeterborough
19.4.2019. Friday GillinghamPlymouth
19.4.2019. Friday WalsallSouthend
19.4.2019. Friday RochdaleWycombe
19.4.2019. Friday ScunthorpeBlackpool
19.4.2019. Friday BarnsleyShrewsbury
19.4.2019. Friday BurtonPortsmouth
19.4.2019. Friday SunderlandDoncaster
20.4.2019. Saturday AccringtonLuton
22.4.2019. Monday PortsmouthCoventry
22.4.2019. Monday SouthendBurton
22.4.2019. Monday BradfordGillingham
22.4.2019. Monday CharltonScunthorpe
22.4.2019. Monday ShrewsburyOxford
22.4.2019. Monday PeterboroughSunderland
22.4.2019. Monday PlymouthBarnsley
22.4.2019. Monday BlackpoolFleetwood
22.4.2019. Monday WycombeWalsall
22.4.2019. Monday Bristol RRochdale
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday ExeterCrawley
19.4.2019. Friday Port ValeStevenage
19.4.2019. Friday NorthamptonMacclesfield
19.4.2019. Friday ColchesterGrimsby
19.4.2019. Friday Notts CountyMilton Keynes
19.4.2019. Friday TranmereForest Green
19.4.2019. Friday CarlisleLincoln
19.4.2019. Friday CambridgeSwindon
19.4.2019. Friday MansfieldMorecambe
19.4.2019. Friday CheltenhamOldham
19.4.2019. Friday CreweYeovil
19.4.2019. Friday NewportBury
22.4.2019. Monday CrawleyNotts County
22.4.2019. Monday BuryNorthampton
22.4.2019. Monday LincolnTranmere
22.4.2019. Monday MacclesfieldNewport
22.4.2019. Monday OldhamMansfield
22.4.2019. Monday GrimsbyCarlisle
22.4.2019. Monday YeovilColchester
22.4.2019. Monday SwindonCrewe
22.4.2019. Monday Forest GreenCambridge
22.4.2019. Monday MorecambeCheltenham
22.4.2019. Monday StevenageExeter
22.4.2019. Monday Milton KeynesPort Vale
    

England - Conf.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Leyton OrientHarrogate
19.4.2019. Friday HartlepoolHalifax
19.4.2019. Friday WrexhamSutton
19.4.2019. Friday Dag. & RedEastleigh
19.4.2019. Friday Dover Ath.Aldershot
19.4.2019. Friday Boreham WoodSalford
19.4.2019. Friday BromleySolihull
19.4.2019. Friday MaidstoneBraintree
19.4.2019. Friday GatesheadChesterfield
19.4.2019. Friday Fylde Barnet
19.4.2019. Friday MaidenheadBarrow
19.4.2019. Friday Havant & WaterloovilleGravesend
22.4.2019. Monday Salford Fylde
22.4.2019. Monday Harrogate Gateshead
22.4.2019. Monday BraintreeDag. & Red
22.4.2019. Monday EastleighMaidenhead
22.4.2019. Monday SuttonMaidstone
22.4.2019. Monday SolihullLeyton Orient
22.4.2019. Monday AldershotHavant & Waterlooville
22.4.2019. Monday BarrowHartlepool
22.4.2019. Monday ChesterfieldBoreham Wood
22.4.2019. Monday BarnetBromley
22.4.2019. Monday HalifaxWrexham
22.4.2019. Monday GravesendDover Ath.
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday ParmaMilan
20.4.2019. Saturday BolognaSampdoria
20.4.2019. Saturday EmpoliSpal
20.4.2019. Saturday LazioChievo V
20.4.2019. Saturday UdineseSassuolo
20.4.2019. Saturday CagliariFrosinone
20.4.2019. Saturday GenoaTorino
20.4.2019. Saturday JuventusFiorentina
20.4.2019. Saturday InterRoma
22.4.2019. Monday NapoliAtalanta
    

Italy - Ser. B
DateDayHomeAway
22.4.2019. Monday VeronaBenevento
22.4.2019. Monday BresciaSalernitana
22.4.2019. Monday PerugiaLecce
22.4.2019. Monday AscoliVenezia
22.4.2019. Monday PalermoPadova
22.4.2019. Monday CittadellaCremonese
22.4.2019. Monday FoggiaLivorno
22.4.2019. Monday CosenzaSpezia
22.4.2019. Monday CarpiPescara
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday Bayern MBremen
20.4.2019. Saturday LeverkusenNurnberg
20.4.2019. Saturday Mainz 05Dusseldorf
20.4.2019. Saturday AugsburgStuttgart
20.4.2019. Saturday GladbachRB Leipzig
20.4.2019. Saturday Schalke 04Hoffenheim
21.4.2019. Sunday FreiburgDortmund
21.4.2019. Sunday Hertha BSCHannover 96
22.4.2019. Monday WolfsburgFrankfurt
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday HamburgErzg. Aue
20.4.2019. Saturday DuisburgSandhausen
20.4.2019. Saturday Greuth FürthUnion Berlin
20.4.2019. Saturday KielPaderborn
21.4.2019. Sunday Dynamo DresdenFC Koln
21.4.2019. Sunday DarmstadtBochum
21.4.2019. Sunday HeidenheimSt. Pauli
21.4.2019. Sunday RegensburgMagdeburg
21.4.2019. Sunday BielefeldIngolstadt
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday OsnabrückVfR Aalen
20.4.2019. Saturday KarlsruheMeppen
20.4.2019. Saturday MunsterSonnenhof Großaspach
20.4.2019. Saturday CZ JenaWehen
20.4.2019. Saturday Hallescher1860 München
20.4.2019. Saturday Fortuna KölnUnterhaching
20.4.2019. Saturday ZwickauWurzburger Kickers
21.4.2019. Sunday K lauternRostock
21.4.2019. Sunday LotteCottbus
22.4.2019. Monday UerdingenBraunschweig
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday DijonRennes
19.4.2019. Friday LyonAngers
20.4.2019. Saturday GuingampMarseille
20.4.2019. Saturday NiceCaen
20.4.2019. Saturday StrasbourgMontpellier
20.4.2019. Saturday NimesBordeaux
21.4.2019. Sunday NantesAmiens
21.4.2019. Sunday ToulouseLille
21.4.2019. Sunday ReimsSt. Etienne
21.4.2019. Sunday PSGMonaco
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday AuxerreSochaux
19.4.2019. Friday Le HavreParis FC
19.4.2019. Friday ChateaurouxNiort
19.4.2019. Friday Clermont FootAjaccio
19.4.2019. Friday LorientTroyes
19.4.2019. Friday BrestOrleans
19.4.2019. Friday ValenciennesBeziers
19.4.2019. Friday GFCO AjaccioMetz
19.4.2019. Friday Red StarNancy
20.4.2019. Saturday GrenobleLens
22.4.2019. Monday Paris FCValenciennes
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
18.4.2019. Thursday CholetLe Mans
19.4.2019. Friday JA Drancy Tours
19.4.2019. Friday Marignane Avranches
19.4.2019. Friday LavalVillefranche
19.4.2019. Friday BoulogneQuevilly Rouen
19.4.2019. Friday Bourg PeronnasRodez
19.4.2019. Friday Concarneau Chambly
19.4.2019. Friday Sannois Dunkerque
19.4.2019. Friday Lyon DucherePau
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday AlavesValladolid
20.4.2019. Saturday Celta VigoGirona
20.4.2019. Saturday EibarAtl. Madrid
20.4.2019. Saturday VallecanoHuesca
20.4.2019. Saturday BarcelonaSociedad
21.4.2019. Sunday LevanteEspanyol
21.4.2019. Sunday GetafeSevilla
21.4.2019. Sunday Real MadridAth. Bilbao
21.4.2019. Sunday VillarrealLeganes
21.4.2019. Sunday BetisValencia
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday AlcorconMalaga
20.4.2019. Saturday LugoCiudad Murcia
20.4.2019. Saturday NasticSp. Gijon
20.4.2019. Saturday AlbaceteLas Palmas
20.4.2019. Saturday MallorcaRayo Majadahonda
21.4.2019. Sunday CadizNumancia
21.4.2019. Sunday DeportivoExtremadura UD
21.4.2019. Sunday R. OviedoCordoba
21.4.2019. Sunday TenerifeAlmeria
22.4.2019. Monday ElcheOsasuna
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday HeraclesHeerenveen
20.4.2019. Saturday EmmenUtrecht
20.4.2019. Saturday GroningenAjax
20.4.2019. Saturday VitesseZwolle
20.4.2019. Saturday FeyenoordAZ
20.4.2019. Saturday VVV VenloDe Graafschap
21.4.2019. Sunday ExcelsiorWillem II
21.4.2019. Sunday F. SittardNAC Breda
21.4.2019. Sunday PSV EindhovenDen Haag
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Roda TOP Oss
19.4.2019. Friday WaalwijkDordrecht
19.4.2019. Friday EindhovenCambuur
19.4.2019. Friday SpartaHelmond Sport
19.4.2019. Friday Den BoschJong Utrecht
19.4.2019. Friday Go AheadJong PSV
19.4.2019. Friday OmniworldTelstar
19.4.2019. Friday Jong AjaxTwente
19.4.2019. Friday VolendamNEC Nijmegen
19.4.2019. Friday Jong AZMVV Maastricht
22.4.2019. Monday TOP OssGo Ahead
22.4.2019. Monday DordrechtOmniworld
22.4.2019. Monday Jong PSVSparta
22.4.2019. Monday Jong UtrechtVolendam
22.4.2019. Monday Helmond SportEindhoven
22.4.2019. Monday CambuurDen Bosch
22.4.2019. Monday TelstarRoda
22.4.2019. Monday MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax
22.4.2019. Monday NEC NijmegenWaalwijk
22.4.2019. Monday TwenteJong AZ
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Anzhi MakhachkalaAkhmat Grozny
20.4.2019. Saturday UfaArsenal Tula
20.4.2019. Saturday OrenburgRostselmash
20.4.2019. Saturday Dinamo MKrylya Sovetov
20.4.2019. Saturday Lokomotiv MCSKA Moscow
20.4.2019. Saturday KrasnodarZenit
21.4.2019. Sunday UralRubin Kazan
21.4.2019. Sunday Spartak MYenisey
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
18.4.2019. Thursday Baltika Sibir
19.4.2019. Friday FK Chimki Moskovska oblastKrasnodar 2
20.4.2019. Saturday TomskLuch Energiya
20.4.2019. Saturday R. Volgograd Armavir
20.4.2019. Saturday Sochi Chertanovo M.
20.4.2019. Saturday ShinnikTyumen
20.4.2019. Saturday Kursk FC Tambov
20.4.2019. Saturday Zenit Petersburg 2 Nizhny Novgorod
20.4.2019. Saturday Spartak Moscow 2 M. Saransk
20.4.2019. Saturday F. Voronezh SKA Khabarovsk
    

Greece - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
21.4.2019. Sunday AEK AthensLarisa
21.4.2019. Sunday OFI CreteAsteras Tripolis
21.4.2019. Sunday PAOK SalonikiLevadiakos
21.4.2019. Sunday XanthiSmyrnis
21.4.2019. Sunday PanioniosPAS Giannina
21.4.2019. Sunday AtromitosPanathinaikos
21.4.2019. Sunday PanaitolikoAris Salonica
21.4.2019. Sunday LamiaOlympiakos
    

Scotland Premier
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday HeartsRangers
20.4.2019. Saturday LivingstonSt. Mirren
20.4.2019. Saturday KilmarnockAberdeen
20.4.2019. Saturday HamiltonMotherwell
20.4.2019. Saturday St.JohnstoneDundee FC
21.4.2019. Sunday HibernianCeltic
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday AyrRoss County
20.4.2019. Saturday PartickAlloa
20.4.2019. Saturday Inverness CTDundee Utd
20.4.2019. Saturday FalkirkMorton
20.4.2019. Saturday Queen of SouthDunfermline
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday StranraerBrechin
20.4.2019. Saturday StenhousemuirForfar
20.4.2019. Saturday MontroseAirdrie
20.4.2019. Saturday DumbartonEast Fife
21.4.2019. Sunday ArbroathRaith Rovers
    

Scotland 3.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday ClydeBerwick
20.4.2019. Saturday Stirling A.Cowdenbeath
20.4.2019. Saturday Albion R.Edinburgh City
20.4.2019. Saturday ElginPeterhead
20.4.2019. Saturday Queens ParkAnnan
    

Austria - Bund
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday Adm/ModlingHartberg
20.4.2019. Saturday MattersburgFC Tirol
20.4.2019. Saturday AltachRapid Wien
21.4.2019. Sunday St. PoltenSalzburg
21.4.2019. Sunday Sturm GrazSt. Andra
21.4.2019. Sunday Austria WienLinzer ASK
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday BW LinzKapfenberg
19.4.2019. Friday HornAmstetten
19.4.2019. Friday LieferingLASK Juniors
19.4.2019. Friday FAC WienWacker Innsbruck (Am)
19.4.2019. Friday LafnitzAustria Lustenau
19.4.2019. Friday Austria Wien (A)Ried
20.4.2019. Saturday NojstadA. Klagenfurt
21.4.2019. Sunday WattensVorwarts Steyr
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
22.4.2019. Monday Bodo/GlimtSparta
22.4.2019. Monday FK HaugesundStabaek
22.4.2019. Monday MjondalenTromso
22.4.2019. Monday KristiansundRanheim
22.4.2019. Monday LillestromMolde
22.4.2019. Monday RosenborgStromsgodset
22.4.2019. Monday BrannValerenga
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
22.4.2019. Monday K. OsloNest-Sotra
22.4.2019. Monday AalesundSkeid
22.4.2019. Monday RaufossStrommen
22.4.2019. Monday TromsdalenSandefjord
22.4.2019. Monday Sandnes UlfStart
22.4.2019. Monday Ull/KisaKongsvinger
22.4.2019. Monday JervNotodden
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday OstersundsElfsborg
19.4.2019. Friday NorrkopingFalkenberg
19.4.2019. Friday OrebroAIK
20.4.2019. Saturday SundsvallKalmar
20.4.2019. Saturday SiriusMalmo FF
21.4.2019. Sunday HackenDjurgarden
21.4.2019. Sunday HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna
22.4.2019. Monday IFK GoteborgHelsingborg
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday GAISBrage
20.4.2019. Saturday DegerforsOrgryte
21.4.2019. Sunday Norrby Jonkoping S.
21.4.2019. Sunday DalkurdMjallby
22.4.2019. Monday VasterasTrelleborg
22.4.2019. Monday HalmstadSyrianska FC
22.4.2019. Monday VarbergsBrommapojkarna
22.4.2019. Monday FrejOsters IF
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday SionBasel
19.4.2019. Friday LuganoZurich
20.4.2019. Saturday GrasshoppersThun
20.4.2019. Saturday St. GallenLuzern
22.4.2019. Monday XamaxYoung Boys
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday WinterthurServette
20.4.2019. Saturday KriensSchaffhausen
20.4.2019. Saturday RapperswilVaduz
20.4.2019. Saturday ChiassoLausanne
22.4.2019. Monday WilAarau
    

Portugal - 1 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday SetubalPortimonense
19.4.2019. Friday TondelaBoavista
19.4.2019. Friday NacionalSp. Lisbon
19.4.2019. Friday GuimaraesAves
20.4.2019. Saturday BelenensesRio Ave
20.4.2019. Saturday MoreirenseChaves
20.4.2019. Saturday FeirenseBraga
20.4.2019. Saturday PortoSanta Clara
22.4.2019. Monday BenficaMaritimo
    

Portugal - 2 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Sp. CovilhaFC Porto B
19.4.2019. Friday Cova De PiedadeLeixoes
19.4.2019. Friday EstorilOliveirense
19.4.2019. Friday VarzimBraga B
19.4.2019. Friday SC FarensePenafiel
20.4.2019. Saturday FerreiraAcademico Viseu
20.4.2019. Saturday Benfica BFamalicao
20.4.2019. Saturday Guimaraes BArouca
20.4.2019. Saturday AcademicaMafra
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday KasimpasaBursaspor
20.4.2019. Saturday Akhisar Genclik Spor Antalya
20.4.2019. Saturday TrabzonYeni Malatyaspor
20.4.2019. Saturday GalatasarayKayserispor
20.4.2019. Saturday Goztepe Erzurum BB
21.4.2019. Sunday AnkaragücüKonyaspor
21.4.2019. Sunday BuyuksehirRizespor
21.4.2019. Sunday AlanyasporFenerbahçe
22.4.2019. Monday SivassporBesiktas
    

Denmark SAS Ligaen
DateDayHomeAway
18.4.2019. Thursday AGFSonderjyskE
18.4.2019. Thursday HorsensVejle
18.4.2019. Thursday EsbjergBrondby IF
18.4.2019. Thursday FC CopenhagenFC Midtjylland
19.4.2019. Friday Randers FCHobro
19.4.2019. Friday OBFC Nordsjael
21.4.2019. Sunday HorsensSonderjyskE
21.4.2019. Sunday VejleAGF
22.4.2019. Monday HobroHjorring
22.4.2019. Monday Randers FCAalborg
22.4.2019. Monday FC NordsjaelFC Copenhagen
22.4.2019. Monday FC MidtjyllandBrondby IF
    

Denmark - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
21.4.2019. Sunday ViborgNaestved
21.4.2019. Sunday FredericiaKoge
21.4.2019. Sunday LyngbyNykobing FA
21.4.2019. Sunday HvidovreSilkeborg
21.4.2019. Sunday RoskildeFremad A
21.4.2019. Sunday FC HelsingorThisted
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
21.4.2019. Sunday PribramPlzen
21.4.2019. Sunday Sigma OlomoucTeplice
21.4.2019. Sunday ZlinSlavia Praha
21.4.2019. Sunday Sparta PrahaKarvina
21.4.2019. Sunday Banik OstravaOpava
21.4.2019. Sunday S. LiberecSynot
21.4.2019. Sunday Bohemians 1905Jablonec
21.4.2019. Sunday Dukla PragueM Boleslav
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Sanfrecce HiroshimaFC Tokyo
19.4.2019. Friday Kawasaki FrontaleShonan
20.4.2019. Saturday Consadole SapporoYokohama FM
20.4.2019. Saturday Urawa RDVissel Kobe
20.4.2019. Saturday Nagoya GEJubilo Iwata
20.4.2019. Saturday YamagaTosu
20.4.2019. Saturday Shimizu SPCerezo Osaka
20.4.2019. Saturday Kashima A.Sendai
20.4.2019. Saturday Gamba OsakaOita Trinita
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday KofuKyoto Purple Sanga
20.4.2019. Saturday Tokyo Verdy 1969Albirex Niigata
20.4.2019. Saturday Ehime Fukuoka
20.4.2019. Saturday Tochigi V-Varen Nagasaki
20.4.2019. Saturday OkayamaTokushima
21.4.2019. Sunday Kagoshima UtdRyukyu
21.4.2019. Sunday GifuMito
21.4.2019. Sunday Montedio YamagataRenofa Yamaguchi
21.4.2019. Sunday Kanazawa Kashiwa R.
21.4.2019. Sunday Yokohama FCJEF United
21.4.2019. Sunday Machida Omiya Ardija
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday Zaglebie S.Piast Gliwice
20.4.2019. Saturday Jagiellonia B.Lech Poznan
20.4.2019. Saturday ZaglebiePogon
20.4.2019. Saturday LegiaCracovia Krakow
22.4.2019. Monday Wisla KrakowPlock
22.4.2019. Monday Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22.4.2019. Monday Korona KielceSlask
22.4.2019. Monday GornikARKA Gdynia
    

Finland Veikkaus.
DateDayHomeAway
18.4.2019. Thursday SJKHJK Helsinki
19.4.2019. Friday FC LahtiFC Inter
20.4.2019. Saturday KuPSHonka
20.4.2019. Saturday VPSKPV
20.4.2019. Saturday IFK MhamnRovaniemi PS
22.4.2019. Monday SJKIlves
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Istra 1961Osijek
19.4.2019. Friday SlavenDin. Zagreb
20.4.2019. Saturday RudesNk Lokomotiva Zagreb
20.4.2019. Saturday ZapresicGorica
20.4.2019. Saturday Hajduk SplitRijeka
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday O. LjubljanaGorica
19.4.2019. Friday PublikumAluminij
20.4.2019. Saturday Triglav GorenjskaMura
20.4.2019. Saturday MariborRudar Velenje
22.4.2019. Monday KrskoDomzale
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday MTK BudapestKisvarda
20.4.2019. Saturday UjpestHonved
20.4.2019. Saturday DVTK BorsodiPaks
20.4.2019. Saturday DebrecenHaladas
20.4.2019. Saturday Puskas AcademyMezokovesd-Zsory
20.4.2019. Saturday FerencvarosMOL Vidi
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday FC Hermannstadt Voluntari
19.4.2019. Friday CSM PloiestiU. Craiova
20.4.2019. Saturday SepsiCFR Cluj
21.4.2019. Sunday Gaz MetanCalarasi
21.4.2019. Sunday V. ConstantaSteaua Bucharest
22.4.2019. Monday Poli IasiConcordia
22.4.2019. Monday Dinamo BucharestFC Botosani
    

Slovakia-1
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday NitraZ. Moravce
20.4.2019. Saturday ZilinaSered
20.4.2019. Saturday TrnavaSenica
20.4.2019. Saturday PodbrezovaTrencin
20.4.2019. Saturday MichalovceDun. Streda
21.4.2019. Sunday Slovan BratislavaRuzomberok
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday ZemunSp. Subotica
20.4.2019. Saturday Din. VranjeFK Vozdovac
20.4.2019. Saturday RadSurdulica
20.4.2019. Saturday CukarickiCrvena Zvezda
20.4.2019. Saturday NapredakVojvodina
20.4.2019. Saturday BackaSabac
21.4.2019. Sunday ProleterMladost
21.4.2019. Sunday Radnicki NisPartizan
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Derry CityShamrock
19.4.2019. Friday BohemiansUC Dublin
19.4.2019. Friday St. Patricks Ath.Sligo
19.4.2019. Friday DundalkFinn Harps
19.4.2019. Friday WaterfordCork City
22.4.2019. Monday UC DublinDundalk
22.4.2019. Monday WaterfordDerry City
22.4.2019. Monday Finn HarpsSt. Patricks Ath.
22.4.2019. Monday Cork CitySligo
    

Ireland 2
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday BrayDrogheda
19.4.2019. Friday WexfordCabinteely
19.4.2019. Friday AthloneGalway
19.4.2019. Friday ShelbourneLimerick
20.4.2019. Saturday Cobh RamblersLongford
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Dunav RuseLok. Plovdiv
19.4.2019. Friday Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia
20.4.2019. Saturday CSKA SofiaLevski Sofia
20.4.2019. Saturday LudogoretsBotev Plovdiv
21.4.2019. Sunday VereyaEtar
21.4.2019. Sunday Beroe Cherno More
22.4.2019. Monday BistritsaBotev Vratsa
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday DaeguPohang
20.4.2019. Saturday Sangju Sangmu Jeonbuk
20.4.2019. Saturday Gyeongnam Suwon Bluewings
20.4.2019. Saturday Ulsan Hyundai Seongnam
21.4.2019. Sunday Jeju Utd Gangwon
21.4.2019. Sunday SeoulIncheon
    

China 1
DateDayHomeAway
19.4.2019. Friday Guangzhou Evergrande Shandong Luneng
19.4.2019. Friday Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai SIPG
20.4.2019. Saturday Beijing RenheShenzhen
20.4.2019. Saturday Henan JianyeTianjin Teda
20.4.2019. Saturday Hebei Beijing Guoan
21.4.2019. Sunday Dalian Yifang F.C.Chongqing Lifan
21.4.2019. Sunday Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F
21.4.2019. Sunday Wuhan ZallShanghai Shenhua
    

Mexico - Clausura
DateDayHomeAway
20.4.2019. Saturday VeracruzMonterrey
20.4.2019. Saturday Club TijuanaLobos BUAP
21.4.2019. Sunday NecaxaPachuca
21.4.2019. Sunday Club LeonAtlas
21.4.2019. Sunday Cruz AzulU.N.A.M.- Pumas
21.4.2019. Sunday U.A.N.L.- TigresMonarcas
21.4.2019. Sunday Guadalajara ChivasPuebla
21.4.2019. Sunday TolucaClub America
22.4.2019. Monday Santos LagunaQueretaro