England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Aston VillaEverton
24.8.2019. Saturday NorwichChelsea
24.8.2019. Saturday Sheff. UtdLeicester
24.8.2019. Saturday WatfordWest Ham
24.8.2019. Saturday BrightonSouthampton
24.8.2019. Saturday Man UtdC. Palace
24.8.2019. Saturday LiverpoolArsenal
25.8.2019. Sunday BournemouthMan City
25.8.2019. Sunday TottenhamNewcastle
25.8.2019. Sunday WolvesBurnley
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday DerbyWest Brom
24.8.2019. Saturday StokeLeeds
24.8.2019. Saturday PrestonSheffield W
24.8.2019. Saturday BlackburnCardiff
24.8.2019. Saturday FulhamNottingham F
24.8.2019. Saturday MiddlesbroughMillwall
24.8.2019. Saturday CharltonBrentford
24.8.2019. Saturday BarnsleyLuton
24.8.2019. Saturday QPRWigan
24.8.2019. Saturday HuddersfieldReading
24.8.2019. Saturday HullBristol C
25.8.2019. Sunday SwanseaBirmingham
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday DoncasterLincoln
24.8.2019. Saturday RochdaleBlackpool
24.8.2019. Saturday Bristol ROxford
24.8.2019. Saturday ShrewsburyBurton
24.8.2019. Saturday Milton KeynesPeterborough
24.8.2019. Saturday SunderlandWimbledon
24.8.2019. Saturday CoventryGillingham
24.8.2019. Saturday FleetwoodAccrington
24.8.2019. Saturday BoltonIpswich
24.8.2019. Saturday TranmereBury
24.8.2019. Saturday WycombeSouthend
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday ColchesterNorthampton
24.8.2019. Saturday PlymouthWalsall
24.8.2019. Saturday GrimsbyPort Vale
24.8.2019. Saturday CarlisleSalford
24.8.2019. Saturday CambridgeOldham
24.8.2019. Saturday MansfieldStevenage
24.8.2019. Saturday Leyton OrientCrawley
24.8.2019. Saturday MacclesfieldScunthorpe
24.8.2019. Saturday CheltenhamSwindon
24.8.2019. Saturday MorecambeExeter
24.8.2019. Saturday BradfordForest Green
24.8.2019. Saturday NewportCrewe
    

England - Conf.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday WrexhamBarnet
24.8.2019. Saturday ChesterfieldBarrow
24.8.2019. Saturday YeovilMaidenhead
24.8.2019. Saturday HalifaxFylde
24.8.2019. Saturday GravesendNotts County
24.8.2019. Saturday WokingSolihull
24.8.2019. Saturday EastleighDag. & Red
24.8.2019. Saturday BromleyBoreham Wood
24.8.2019. Saturday SuttonDover Ath.
24.8.2019. Saturday Harrogate Stockport
24.8.2019. Saturday ChorleyHartlepool
24.8.2019. Saturday TorquayAldershot
26.8.2019. Monday Fylde Harrogate
26.8.2019. Monday MaidenheadBromley
26.8.2019. Monday Dover Ath.Woking
26.8.2019. Monday Boreham WoodGravesend
26.8.2019. Monday AldershotSutton
26.8.2019. Monday BarrowHalifax
26.8.2019. Monday Dag. & RedYeovil
26.8.2019. Monday BarnetTorquay
26.8.2019. Monday StockportChesterfield
26.8.2019. Monday Notts CountyChorley
26.8.2019. Monday HartlepoolWrexham
26.8.2019. Monday SolihullEastleigh
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday ParmaJuventus
24.8.2019. Saturday FiorentinaNapoli
25.8.2019. Sunday UdineseMilan
25.8.2019. Sunday RomaGenoa
25.8.2019. Sunday TorinoSassuolo
25.8.2019. Sunday CagliariBrescia
25.8.2019. Sunday VeronaBologna
25.8.2019. Sunday SpalAtalanta
25.8.2019. Sunday SampdoriaLazio
26.8.2019. Monday InterLecce
    

Italy - Ser. B
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday PisaBenevento
24.8.2019. Saturday CrotoneCosenza
24.8.2019. Saturday SalernitanaPescara
24.8.2019. Saturday VeneziaCremonese
24.8.2019. Saturday CittadellaSpezia
24.8.2019. Saturday EntellaLivorno
24.8.2019. Saturday AscoliTrapani
25.8.2019. Sunday EmpoliJuve Stabia
25.8.2019. Sunday PerugiaChievo V
26.8.2019. Monday PordenoneFrosinone
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday FC KolnDortmund
24.8.2019. Saturday Mainz 05Gladbach
24.8.2019. Saturday AugsburgUnion Berlin
24.8.2019. Saturday HoffenheimBremen
24.8.2019. Saturday PaderbornFreiburg
24.8.2019. Saturday DusseldorfLeverkusen
24.8.2019. Saturday Schalke 04Bayern M
25.8.2019. Sunday RB LeipzigFrankfurt
25.8.2019. Sunday Hertha BSCWolfsburg
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Erzg. AueStuttgart
23.8.2019. Friday DarmstadtDynamo Dresden
24.8.2019. Saturday Hannover 96Greuth Fürth
24.8.2019. Saturday BochumWehen
24.8.2019. Saturday RegensburgBielefeld
25.8.2019. Sunday KarlsruheHamburg
25.8.2019. Sunday NurnbergOsnabrück
25.8.2019. Sunday HeidenheimSandhausen
26.8.2019. Monday St. PauliKiel
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday IngolstadtRostock
24.8.2019. Saturday Sonnenhof GroßaspachViktoria Koln
24.8.2019. Saturday MunsterUerdingen
24.8.2019. Saturday BraunschweigWurzburger Kickers
24.8.2019. Saturday Magdeburg1860 München
24.8.2019. Saturday Meppen CZ Jena
24.8.2019. Saturday Bayern IIChemnitz
25.8.2019. Sunday MannheimDuisburg
25.8.2019. Sunday UnterhachingHallescher
26.8.2019. Monday ZwickauK lautern
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday AngersMetz
24.8.2019. Saturday AmiensNantes
24.8.2019. Saturday BrestReims
24.8.2019. Saturday DijonBordeaux
25.8.2019. Sunday MonacoNimes
25.8.2019. Sunday StrasbourgRennes
25.8.2019. Sunday PSGToulouse
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Le MansLorient
23.8.2019. Friday AjaccioParis FC
23.8.2019. Friday SochauxNancy
23.8.2019. Friday Le HavreGrenoble
23.8.2019. Friday Clermont FootAuxerre
23.8.2019. Friday NiortCaen
23.8.2019. Friday Chambly Chateauroux
23.8.2019. Friday Rodez Orleans
24.8.2019. Saturday TroyesLens
26.8.2019. Monday GuingampValenciennes
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday BoulogneConcarneau
23.8.2019. Friday GFCO AjaccioBastia-Borgo
23.8.2019. Friday Red StarDunkerque
23.8.2019. Friday Quevilly RouenVillefranche
23.8.2019. Friday Lyon DuchereLaval
23.8.2019. Friday CholetCreteil
23.8.2019. Friday BeziersPau
23.8.2019. Friday ToulonBourg Peronnas
23.8.2019. Friday Le PuyAvranches
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Ciudad MurciaSevilla
23.8.2019. Friday LevanteVillarreal
24.8.2019. Saturday OsasunaEibar
24.8.2019. Saturday Real MadridValladolid
24.8.2019. Saturday Celta VigoValencia
24.8.2019. Saturday GetafeAth. Bilbao
25.8.2019. Sunday AlavesEspanyol
25.8.2019. Sunday MallorcaSociedad
25.8.2019. Sunday LeganesAtl. Madrid
25.8.2019. Sunday BarcelonaBetis
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday AlbaceteGirona
24.8.2019. Saturday Racing SAlmeria
24.8.2019. Saturday R. OviedoLugo
24.8.2019. Saturday MirandesCadiz
24.8.2019. Saturday AlcorconElche
24.8.2019. Saturday MalagaLas Palmas
25.8.2019. Sunday Sp. GijonVallecano
25.8.2019. Sunday PonferradinaZaragoza
25.8.2019. Sunday Huesca Deportivo
25.8.2019. Sunday TenerifeNumancia
25.8.2019. Sunday Extremadura UDFuenlabrada
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Willem IIEmmen
24.8.2019. Saturday HeraclesVitesse
24.8.2019. Saturday HeerenveenTwente
25.8.2019. Sunday WaalwijkDen Haag
25.8.2019. Sunday UtrechtVVV Venlo
25.8.2019. Sunday ZwolleSparta
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Roda NEC Nijmegen
23.8.2019. Friday NAC BredaCambuur
23.8.2019. Friday TOP OssJong AZ
23.8.2019. Friday DordrechtJong Ajax
23.8.2019. Friday Helmond SportOmniworld
23.8.2019. Friday TelstarExcelsior
23.8.2019. Friday De GraafschapVolendam
23.8.2019. Friday Den BoschEindhoven
23.8.2019. Friday Go AheadJong Utrecht
26.8.2019. Monday Jong PSVMVV Maastricht
    

Belgium Jupiler
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday GenkAnderlecht
24.8.2019. Saturday St. TruidenZulte
24.8.2019. Saturday Cercle BrüggeWaasland
24.8.2019. Saturday OostendeMechelen
25.8.2019. Sunday St. LiegeKortrijk
25.8.2019. Sunday MoeskroenEupen
    

Brazil Campeonato
DateDayHomeAway
22.8.2019. Thursday Atletico PRSao Paulo
24.8.2019. Saturday Atletico MGBahia
24.8.2019. Saturday GremioAtletico PR
25.8.2019. Sunday SantosFortaleza
25.8.2019. Sunday GoiasInternacional
25.8.2019. Sunday Vasco da GamaSao Paulo
26.8.2019. Monday AvaiCorinthians
26.8.2019. Monday CearaFlamengo
26.8.2019. Monday CSA Cruzeiro
27.8.2019. Tuesday Botafogo RJChapecoense-SC
    

Brasil 2
DateDayHomeAway
22.8.2019. Thursday VitoriaAmerica Mineiro
22.8.2019. Thursday Ponte PretaCRB
23.8.2019. Friday BragantinoCoritiba
24.8.2019. Saturday Atletico GOBrasil de Pelotas
24.8.2019. Saturday Cuiaba EsporteBotafogo SP
24.8.2019. Saturday ParanaCriciuma
24.8.2019. Saturday VitoriaOperario
24.8.2019. Saturday OesteVila Nova
24.8.2019. Saturday LondrinaSao Bento
25.8.2019. Sunday FigueirenseCRB
25.8.2019. Sunday Ponte PretaSport Recife
25.8.2019. Sunday America MineiroGuarani
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday FC TambovDinamo M
24.8.2019. Saturday UfaZenit
24.8.2019. Saturday KrasnodarLokomotiv M
25.8.2019. Sunday CSKA MoscowAkhmat Grozny
25.8.2019. Sunday Krylya SovetovSpartak M
25.8.2019. Sunday RostselmashRubin Kazan
25.8.2019. Sunday Arsenal TulaOrenburg
26.8.2019. Monday UralSochi
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
25.8.2019. Sunday SKA Khabarovsk Armavir
25.8.2019. Sunday Chertanovo M. Tomsk
25.8.2019. Sunday NeftekhimikKrasnodar 2
25.8.2019. Sunday ShinnikFK Chimki Moskovska oblast
25.8.2019. Sunday M. SaranskNizhny Novgorod
25.8.2019. Sunday Torpedo MYenisey
25.8.2019. Sunday F. Voronezh Kursk
25.8.2019. Sunday Baltika Luch Energiya
25.8.2019. Sunday FK ChaykaTekstilshtik
26.8.2019. Monday Spartak Moscow 2 R. Volgograd
    

Greece - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday LamiaPanathinaikos
24.8.2019. Saturday Aris SalonicaOFI Crete
24.8.2019. Saturday OlympiakosAsteras Tripolis
25.8.2019. Sunday AtromitosLarisa
25.8.2019. Sunday PanioniosNiki Volos
25.8.2019. Sunday PAOK SalonikiPanaitoliko
25.8.2019. Sunday AEK AthensXanthi
    

Scotland Premier
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday HibernianSt.Johnstone
24.8.2019. Saturday KilmarnockAberdeen
24.8.2019. Saturday Ross CountyLivingston
24.8.2019. Saturday HamiltonMotherwell
25.8.2019. Sunday St. MirrenRangers
25.8.2019. Sunday CelticHearts
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday MortonPartick
24.8.2019. Saturday AyrQueen of South
24.8.2019. Saturday DunfermlineDundee Utd
24.8.2019. Saturday Dundee FCInverness CT
24.8.2019. Saturday AlloaArbroath
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday ClydeFalkirk
24.8.2019. Saturday Raith RoversMontrose
24.8.2019. Saturday PeterheadForfar
24.8.2019. Saturday East FifeAirdrie
24.8.2019. Saturday DumbartonStranraer
    

Scotland 3.div
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday CowdenbeathAnnan
24.8.2019. Saturday Stirling A.Cove Rangers
24.8.2019. Saturday Albion R.Brechin
24.8.2019. Saturday StenhousemuirEdinburgh City
24.8.2019. Saturday Queens ParkElgin
    

Austria - Bund
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Rapid WienLinzer ASK
24.8.2019. Saturday MattersburgSt. Polten
24.8.2019. Saturday St. AndraAltach
25.8.2019. Sunday Sturm GrazFC Tirol
25.8.2019. Sunday HartbergAustria Wien
25.8.2019. Sunday SalzburgAdm/Modling
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday FC TirolAmstetten
23.8.2019. Friday RiedGrazer AK
23.8.2019. Friday Austria Wien (A)Lafnitz
23.8.2019. Friday HornVorwarts Steyr
23.8.2019. Friday FAC WienLiefering
23.8.2019. Friday LASK Juniors Austria Lustenau
24.8.2019. Saturday DornbirnKapfenberg
25.8.2019. Sunday A. KlagenfurtBW Linz
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday RosenborgStabaek
25.8.2019. Sunday BrannTromso
25.8.2019. Sunday VikingRanheim
25.8.2019. Sunday FK HaugesundLillestrom
25.8.2019. Sunday MoldeOdd Grenland
25.8.2019. Sunday KristiansundMjondalen
25.8.2019. Sunday StromsgodsetSparta
26.8.2019. Monday Bodo/GlimtValerenga
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
22.8.2019. Thursday SkeidStart
24.8.2019. Saturday Sandnes UlfAalesund
25.8.2019. Sunday HamKamNotodden
25.8.2019. Sunday SogndalKongsvinger
25.8.2019. Sunday RaufossStart
25.8.2019. Sunday StrommenTromsdalen
25.8.2019. Sunday Nest-SotraSandefjord
25.8.2019. Sunday JervSkeid
25.8.2019. Sunday K. OsloUll/Kisa
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday SiriusOrebro
25.8.2019. Sunday OstersundsAIK
25.8.2019. Sunday AFC EskilstunaHacken
25.8.2019. Sunday NorrkopingHelsingborg
25.8.2019. Sunday Malmo FFDjurgarden
26.8.2019. Monday FalkenbergHammarby
26.8.2019. Monday SundsvallElfsborg
26.8.2019. Monday IFK GoteborgKalmar
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Syrianska FCVasteras
25.8.2019. Sunday FrejDegerfors
25.8.2019. Sunday MjallbyDalkurd
25.8.2019. Sunday Osters IFOrgryte
25.8.2019. Sunday GAISBrommapojkarna
26.8.2019. Monday TrelleborgVarbergs
26.8.2019. Monday Norrby Brage
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday XamaxBasel
24.8.2019. Saturday Young BoysZurich
25.8.2019. Sunday ThunServette
25.8.2019. Sunday SionLuzern
25.8.2019. Sunday St. GallenLugano
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday GrasshoppersWinterthur
24.8.2019. Saturday WilKriens
24.8.2019. Saturday SchaffhausenLausanne Ouchy
24.8.2019. Saturday LausanneAarau
25.8.2019. Sunday ChiassoVaduz
    

Portugal - 1 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday SetubalMoreirense
24.8.2019. Saturday BenficaPorto
24.8.2019. Saturday BoavistaFerreira
25.8.2019. Sunday Santa ClaraBelenenses
25.8.2019. Sunday MaritimoTondela
25.8.2019. Sunday PortimonenseSp. Lisbon
25.8.2019. Sunday Gil VicenteBraga
25.8.2019. Sunday GuimaraesFamalicao
    

Portugal - 2 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Benfica BOliveirense
24.8.2019. Saturday AcademicaChaves
24.8.2019. Saturday FeirenseAcademico Viseu
24.8.2019. Saturday Sp. CovilhaVilafranquense
24.8.2019. Saturday PenafielCova De Piedade
25.8.2019. Sunday SC FarenseFC Porto B
25.8.2019. Sunday NacionalMafra
25.8.2019. Sunday VarzimLeixoes
25.8.2019. Sunday Casa PiaEstoril
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday BesiktasGoztepe
24.8.2019. Saturday AnkaragücüKayserispor
24.8.2019. Saturday BuyuksehirFenerbahçe
24.8.2019. Saturday AlanyasporKasimpasa
25.8.2019. Sunday TrabzonYeni Malatyaspor
25.8.2019. Sunday RizesporSivasspor
25.8.2019. Sunday AntalyaDenizlispor
25.8.2019. Sunday GalatasarayKonyaspor
26.8.2019. Monday GaziantepsporGençlerbirligi
    

Turkey - 1.Lig
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday BolusporAdana Demirspor
24.8.2019. Saturday KeciorengucuOsmanlispor
24.8.2019. Saturday AltinorduKaragumruk
24.8.2019. Saturday BalikesirsporErzurum BB
25.8.2019. Sunday UmraniyesporGiresunspor
25.8.2019. Sunday Menemen Bld.Hatayspor
25.8.2019. Sunday BursasporAkhisar Genclik Spor
25.8.2019. Sunday AdanasporEskisehirspor
26.8.2019. Monday Istanbulspor ASAltay
    

Denmark SAS Ligaen
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday HobroOB
25.8.2019. Sunday LyngbyRanders FC
25.8.2019. Sunday EsbjergSilkeborg
25.8.2019. Sunday SonderjyskEFC Midtjylland
25.8.2019. Sunday Brondby IFAGF
25.8.2019. Sunday FC CopenhagenFC Nordsjael
26.8.2019. Monday HorsensAalborg
    

Denmark - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday NaestvedHjorring
25.8.2019. Sunday HvidovreRoskilde
25.8.2019. Sunday FredericiaKolding
25.8.2019. Sunday KogeFremad A
25.8.2019. Sunday VejleSkive
25.8.2019. Sunday ViborgNykobing FA
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Sigma OlomoucTeplice
23.8.2019. Friday Banik OstravaSynot
24.8.2019. Saturday ZlinKarvina
24.8.2019. Saturday PribramJablonec
24.8.2019. Saturday Slavia PrahaBohemians 1905
25.8.2019. Sunday PlzenOpava
25.8.2019. Sunday M BoleslavBudejovice
25.8.2019. Sunday S. LiberecSparta Praha
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Kashima A.Gamba Osaka
23.8.2019. Friday Urawa RDYamaga
23.8.2019. Friday TosuVissel Kobe
24.8.2019. Saturday Consadole SapporoFC Tokyo
24.8.2019. Saturday Nagoya GEYokohama FM
24.8.2019. Saturday SendaiShonan
24.8.2019. Saturday Sanfrecce HiroshimaOita Trinita
24.8.2019. Saturday Jubilo IwataCerezo Osaka
24.8.2019. Saturday Kawasaki FrontaleShimizu SP
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Yokohama FCKagoshima Utd
24.8.2019. Saturday JEF UnitedKofu
24.8.2019. Saturday MitoTokyo Verdy 1969
24.8.2019. Saturday Albirex NiigataKanazawa
24.8.2019. Saturday Renofa YamaguchiV-Varen Nagasaki
24.8.2019. Saturday Kyoto Purple SangaFukuoka
24.8.2019. Saturday Montedio YamagataTochigi
24.8.2019. Saturday TokushimaRyukyu
25.8.2019. Sunday GifuKashiwa R.
25.8.2019. Sunday OkayamaMachida
25.8.2019. Sunday Ehime Omiya Ardija
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Jagiellonia B.Wisla Krakow
24.8.2019. Saturday Cracovia KrakowARKA Gdynia
24.8.2019. Saturday Zaglebie S.Slask
24.8.2019. Saturday RakowLech Poznan
25.8.2019. Sunday GornikKorona Kielce
25.8.2019. Sunday ZaglebiePiast Gliwice
25.8.2019. Sunday LKS LodzLegia
26.8.2019. Monday PogonPlock
    

Finland Veikkaus.
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday HIFKIlves
24.8.2019. Saturday HonkaHJK Helsinki
24.8.2019. Saturday KuPSVPS
25.8.2019. Sunday IFK MhamnSJK
25.8.2019. Sunday Rovaniemi PSFC Lahti
26.8.2019. Monday FC InterKPV
    

Finland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
22.8.2019. Thursday TPVMuSa
23.8.2019. Friday HakaKooteepee
24.8.2019. Saturday FF JaroMyPa
24.8.2019. Saturday AC KajaaniAC Oulu
24.8.2019. Saturday EkenasTurku PS
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday SlavenVarteks
24.8.2019. Saturday ZapresicNk Lokomotiva Zagreb
25.8.2019. Sunday GoricaIstra 1961
25.8.2019. Sunday OsijekHajduk Split
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday DomzaleAluminij
24.8.2019. Saturday O. LjubljanaMura
25.8.2019. Sunday Triglav GorenjskaPublikum
25.8.2019. Sunday Rudar VelenjeTabor Sezana
25.8.2019. Sunday MariborBravo
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday HonvedDebrecen
24.8.2019. Saturday PaksFehervar
24.8.2019. Saturday DVTK BorsodiMezokovesd-Zsory
24.8.2019. Saturday KaposvarZalaegerszegi
24.8.2019. Saturday KisvardaUjpest
25.8.2019. Sunday Puskas AcademyFerencvaros
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Poli IasiChindia Targoviste
23.8.2019. Friday U. CraiovaCSM Ploiesti
24.8.2019. Saturday Academica ClinceniSepsi
24.8.2019. Saturday CFR ClujFC Botosani
25.8.2019. Sunday V. ConstantaVoluntari
25.8.2019. Sunday Gaz MetanSteaua Bucharest
26.8.2019. Monday Dinamo BucharestFC Hermannstadt
    

Slovakia-1
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday SenicaZ. Moravce
24.8.2019. Saturday RuzomberokTrnava
24.8.2019. Saturday MichalovceSered
24.8.2019. Saturday PohronieTrencin
25.8.2019. Sunday Slovan BratislavaZilina
25.8.2019. Sunday NitraDun. Streda
    

Iceland
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday AkranesVestmannaeyjar
25.8.2019. Sunday KA AkureyriKR Reykjavik
25.8.2019. Sunday HafnarfjordurBreidablik
25.8.2019. Sunday VikingurGrindavik
26.8.2019. Monday ValurStjarnan
26.8.2019. Monday FylkirKopavogur
    

Ukraine
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Kolos KovalyovkaVorskla
24.8.2019. Saturday OleksandriyaDesna
24.8.2019. Saturday Din. KievOlimpik Donetsk
25.8.2019. Sunday KarpatyZorya
25.8.2019. Sunday ShakhtarIllichivets
26.8.2019. Monday Dnipro-1Lviv
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday RadSabac
24.8.2019. Saturday Habitfarm JavorNapredak
24.8.2019. Saturday FK VozdovacMladost
24.8.2019. Saturday ProleterVojvodina
25.8.2019. Sunday Radnicki NisSp. Subotica
25.8.2019. Sunday BackaIndjija
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
26.8.2019. Monday DundalkUC Dublin
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Tsarsko SeloBeroe
23.8.2019. Friday ArdaCherno More
24.8.2019. Saturday Botev Plovdiv Bistritsa
24.8.2019. Saturday Levski SofiaLok. Plovdiv
25.8.2019. Sunday Dunav RuseCSKA Sofia
25.8.2019. Sunday LudogoretsSlavia Sofia
26.8.2019. Monday Botev VratsaEtar
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Gyeongnam Suwon Bluewings
24.8.2019. Saturday JeonbukSeongnam
24.8.2019. Saturday Ulsan Hyundai Sangju Sangmu
24.8.2019. Saturday DaeguGangwon
25.8.2019. Sunday Pohang Incheon
25.8.2019. Sunday Jeju Utd Seoul
    

Mexico - Apertura
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday VeracruzAtl. San Luis
24.8.2019. Saturday Santos LagunaMonterrey
24.8.2019. Saturday MonarcasU.N.A.M.- Pumas
25.8.2019. Sunday QueretaroClub Leon
25.8.2019. Sunday Cruz AzulPuebla
25.8.2019. Sunday PachucaAtlas
25.8.2019. Sunday U.A.N.L.- TigresClub America
25.8.2019. Sunday TolucaClub Tijuana
26.8.2019. Monday Guadalajara ChivasNecaxa
    

BELARUS - Vysshaya Liga
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday Isloch Minsk Slutsk
23.8.2019. Friday DnyaproFC Minsk
24.8.2019. Saturday VitebskNeman
24.8.2019. Saturday BrestEnergetik-BGU
25.8.2019. Sunday Zhodino Gorodeja
25.8.2019. Sunday Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Gomel
25.8.2019. Sunday BATE Slavia Mozyr
    

Argentina Superliga
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday Arsenal SarandiSan Lorenzo
24.8.2019. Saturday Gimnasia L.P.Defensa y Justicia
24.8.2019. Saturday Velez SarsfieldNewells Old Boys
24.8.2019. Saturday Rosario CentralPatronato
25.8.2019. Sunday IndependienteColon Santa FE
25.8.2019. Sunday Godoy CruzEstudiantes L.P.
25.8.2019. Sunday Union de Santa FeLanus
25.8.2019. Sunday Central CordobaRacing Club
25.8.2019. Sunday River PlateTalleres Cordoba
26.8.2019. Monday BanfieldBoca Juniors
27.8.2019. Tuesday AldosiviAtl. Tucuman
27.8.2019. Tuesday HuracanArgentinos Jrs
    

Wales - Premier League
DateDayHomeAway
23.8.2019. Friday PenybontCardiff Metropolitan
23.8.2019. Friday BalaTNS
23.8.2019. Friday DruidsAirbus
23.8.2019. Friday BarryAberystwyth
23.8.2019. Friday CaernarfonConnahs Q.
23.8.2019. Friday Carmarthen TownNewtown
26.8.2019. Monday CaernarfonDruids
26.8.2019. Monday BarryBala
26.8.2019. Monday Cardiff MetropolitanAirbus
26.8.2019. Monday Connahs Q.Carmarthen Town
26.8.2019. Monday AberystwythTNS
26.8.2019. Monday NewtownPenybont
    

Northern Ireland
DateDayHomeAway
24.8.2019. Saturday DungannonGlenavon
24.8.2019. Saturday CrusadersLarne
24.8.2019. Saturday Carrick RangersCliftonville
24.8.2019. Saturday BallymenaGlentoran
24.8.2019. Saturday ColeraineInstitute