England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
22.5.2022. Sunday ArsenalEverton
22.5.2022. Sunday LeicesterSouthampton
22.5.2022. Sunday Man CityAston Villa
22.5.2022. Sunday LiverpoolWolves
22.5.2022. Sunday ChelseaWatford
22.5.2022. Sunday BrightonWest Ham
22.5.2022. Sunday BrentfordLeeds
22.5.2022. Sunday NorwichTottenham
22.5.2022. Sunday BurnleyNewcastle
22.5.2022. Sunday C. PalaceMan Utd
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday TorinoRoma
21.5.2022. Saturday GenoaBologna
21.5.2022. Saturday FiorentinaJuventus
21.5.2022. Saturday AtalantaEmpoli
21.5.2022. Saturday LazioVerona
22.5.2022. Sunday SpeziaNapoli
22.5.2022. Sunday SassuoloMilan
22.5.2022. Sunday InterSampdoria
22.5.2022. Sunday SalernitanaUdinese
22.5.2022. Sunday VeneziaCagliari
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday LilleRennes
21.5.2022. Saturday MarseilleStrasbourg
21.5.2022. Saturday LensMonaco
21.5.2022. Saturday PSGMetz
21.5.2022. Saturday NantesSt. Etienne
21.5.2022. Saturday AngersMontpellier
21.5.2022. Saturday Clermont FootLyon
21.5.2022. Saturday LorientTroyes
21.5.2022. Saturday BrestBordeaux
21.5.2022. Saturday ReimsNice
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday Real MadridBetis
20.5.2022. Friday VallecanoLevante
21.5.2022. Saturday ValenciaCelta Vigo
22.5.2022. Sunday ElcheGetafe
22.5.2022. Sunday Ciudad MurciaEspanyol
22.5.2022. Sunday AlavesCadiz
22.5.2022. Sunday OsasunaMallorca
22.5.2022. Sunday BarcelonaVillarreal
22.5.2022. Sunday SociedadAtl. Madrid
22.5.2022. Sunday SevillaAth. Bilbao
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday ZaragozaLugo
21.5.2022. Saturday Huesca R. Sociedad B
21.5.2022. Saturday CartagenaAmorebieta
21.5.2022. Saturday FuenlabradaSp. Gijon
21.5.2022. Saturday MalagaBurgos CF
21.5.2022. Saturday UD IbizaValladolid
21.5.2022. Saturday Girona Mirandes
21.5.2022. Saturday AlmeriaAlcorcon
21.5.2022. Saturday EibarTenerife
21.5.2022. Saturday Las PalmasR. Oviedo
21.5.2022. Saturday PonferradinaLeganes
    

Brazil Campeonato
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday FlamengoGoias
21.5.2022. Saturday Atletico GOCoritiba
21.5.2022. Saturday SantosCeara
22.5.2022. Sunday JuventudePalmeiras
22.5.2022. Sunday America MineiroBotafogo RJ
22.5.2022. Sunday Cuiaba EsporteInternacional
22.5.2022. Sunday FortalezaFluminense
22.5.2022. Sunday CorinthiansSao Paulo
23.5.2022. Monday Atletico PRAvai
    

Brasil 2
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday BrusqueTombense
21.5.2022. Saturday BahiaPonte Preta
21.5.2022. Saturday OperarioItuano
22.5.2022. Sunday CruzeiroSampaio Correa
24.5.2022. Tuesday Sport RecifeCRB
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday CSKA MoscowRostselmash
21.5.2022. Saturday Rubin KazanUfa
21.5.2022. Saturday Krylya SovetovLokomotiv M
21.5.2022. Saturday Dinamo MSochi
21.5.2022. Saturday KhimkiSpartak M
21.5.2022. Saturday KrasnodarAkhmat Grozny
21.5.2022. Saturday Arsenal TulaUral
21.5.2022. Saturday Nizhny NovgorodZenit
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday SKA Khabarovsk Akron Togliatti
21.5.2022. Saturday Krasnodar 2 Spartak Moscow 2
21.5.2022. Saturday TekstilshtikR. Volgograd
21.5.2022. Saturday TomskLipetsk
21.5.2022. Saturday Olimp-DolgoprudnyNeftekhimik
21.5.2022. Saturday AlaniaKamaz
21.5.2022. Saturday Torpedo MKuban
21.5.2022. Saturday Yenisey Veles Moscow
21.5.2022. Saturday Baltika F. Voronezh
21.5.2022. Saturday Volgar-AstrakhanOrenburg
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
22.5.2022. Sunday Grazer AKLafnitz
22.5.2022. Sunday Austria LustenauAustria Wien (A)
22.5.2022. Sunday KapfenbergBW Linz
22.5.2022. Sunday LieferingHorn
22.5.2022. Sunday FAC WienLASK Juniors
22.5.2022. Sunday Vorwarts Steyr St. Polten
22.5.2022. Sunday SK Rapid Vienna (Am)Amstetten
22.5.2022. Sunday Wacker InnsbruckDornbirn
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday SandefjordLillestrom
21.5.2022. Saturday MoldeKristiansund
22.5.2022. Sunday TromsoViking
22.5.2022. Sunday FK HaugesundBodo/Glimt
22.5.2022. Sunday StromsgodsetValerenga
22.5.2022. Sunday SpartaAalesund
22.5.2022. Sunday JervOdd Grenland
22.5.2022. Sunday HamKamRosenborg
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday BrannFredrikstad
22.5.2022. Sunday SogndalAsane
22.5.2022. Sunday RaufossStabaek
23.5.2022. Monday Sandnes UlfMjondalen
23.5.2022. Monday RanheimStart
23.5.2022. Monday K. OsloKongsvinger
23.5.2022. Monday GrorudBryne
23.5.2022. Monday SkeidStjordals Blink
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday AIKSirius
21.5.2022. Saturday HelsingborgVärnamo
22.5.2022. Sunday ElfsborgIFK Goteborg
22.5.2022. Sunday HammarbyNorrkoping
22.5.2022. Sunday VarbergsDegerfors
22.5.2022. Sunday KalmarDjurgarden
22.5.2022. Sunday Malmo FFHacken
23.5.2022. Monday SundsvallMjallby
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
22.5.2022. Sunday LandskronaBrage
22.5.2022. Sunday DalkurdVasteras
22.5.2022. Sunday TrelleborgOsters IF
23.5.2022. Monday Norrby Utsiktens
23.5.2022. Monday OrebroAFC Eskilstuna
23.5.2022. Monday HalmstadBrommapojkarna
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
22.5.2022. Sunday BaselLugano
22.5.2022. Sunday ZurichLuzern
22.5.2022. Sunday St. GallenLausanne
22.5.2022. Sunday Young BoysGrasshoppers
22.5.2022. Sunday SionServette
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday XamaxWil
21.5.2022. Saturday ThunYverdon
21.5.2022. Saturday AarauVaduz
21.5.2022. Saturday KriensWinterthur
21.5.2022. Saturday Lausanne OuchySchaffhausen
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday GaziantepsporRizespor
20.5.2022. Friday AntalyaGalatasaray
21.5.2022. Saturday SivassporKayserispor
21.5.2022. Saturday AltayKasimpasa
21.5.2022. Saturday BesiktasKonyaspor
21.5.2022. Saturday Yeni Malatyaspor Fenerbahçe
22.5.2022. Sunday KaragumrukAlanyaspor
22.5.2022. Sunday BuyuksehirTrabzon
22.5.2022. Sunday Adana DemirsporGoztepe
22.5.2022. Sunday HataysporGiresunspor
    

Turkey - 1.Lig
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday BolusporAltinordu
20.5.2022. Friday TuzlasporSamsunspor
20.5.2022. Friday BalikesirsporEyupspor
20.5.2022. Friday Istanbulspor ASBandirmaspor
20.5.2022. Friday DenizlisporErzurum BB
21.5.2022. Saturday GençlerbirligiUmraniyespor
21.5.2022. Saturday KeciorengucuAnkaragücü
21.5.2022. Saturday BursasporMenemen Bld.
21.5.2022. Saturday Kocaelispor Adanaspor
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday Sanfrecce HiroshimaKyoto Purple Sanga
21.5.2022. Saturday Shimizu SPNagoya GE
21.5.2022. Saturday Cerezo OsakaGamba Osaka
21.5.2022. Saturday ShonanVissel Kobe
21.5.2022. Saturday FC TokyoKashiwa R.
21.5.2022. Saturday TosuKawasaki Frontale
21.5.2022. Saturday Urawa RDKashima A.
21.5.2022. Saturday FukuokaYokohama FM
22.5.2022. Sunday Jubilo IwataConsadole Sapporo
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday Kumamoto JEF United
21.5.2022. Saturday Omiya ArdijaSendai
21.5.2022. Saturday Albirex NiigataYokohama FC
21.5.2022. Saturday TokushimaTochigi
21.5.2022. Saturday Kanazawa Montedio Yamagata
21.5.2022. Saturday BlaublitzTokyo Verdy 1969
21.5.2022. Saturday MitoGrulla Morioka
21.5.2022. Saturday OkayamaOita Trinita
21.5.2022. Saturday RyukyuKofu
22.5.2022. Sunday Renofa YamaguchiV-Varen Nagasaki
22.5.2022. Sunday Machida Kusatsu
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday Lech PoznanZaglebie
21.5.2022. Saturday PlockStal Mielec
21.5.2022. Saturday Wisla KrakowWarta Poznan
21.5.2022. Saturday LecznaJagiellonia B.
21.5.2022. Saturday PogonTermalica
21.5.2022. Saturday LegiaCracovia Krakow
21.5.2022. Saturday Piast GliwiceRadomiak Radom
21.5.2022. Saturday SlaskGornik
21.5.2022. Saturday RakowZaglebie S.
    

Poland Division 1
DateDayHomeAway
22.5.2022. Sunday ARKA GdyniaSandecja Nowy S.
22.5.2022. Sunday WidzewPodbeskidzie
22.5.2022. Sunday PolkowiceLegnica
22.5.2022. Sunday SkraGKS Jastrzebie
22.5.2022. Sunday Odra OpoleR. Rzeszow
22.5.2022. Sunday TychyKorona Kielce
22.5.2022. Sunday GKS KatowiceLKS Lodz
22.5.2022. Sunday Chrobry GlogowZaglebie Sosnowiec
22.5.2022. Sunday Stomil OlsztynPuszcza
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday Istra 1961Slaven
20.5.2022. Friday Nk Lokomotiva ZagrebSibenik
21.5.2022. Saturday RijekaH. Dragovoljac
21.5.2022. Saturday GoricaOsijek
21.5.2022. Saturday Din. ZagrebHajduk Split
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday RadomljeDomzale
21.5.2022. Saturday AluminijTabor Sezana
22.5.2022. Sunday BravoKoper
22.5.2022. Sunday PublikumO. Ljubljana
22.5.2022. Sunday MuraMaribor
    

Iceland
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday VestmannaeyjarAkranes
21.5.2022. Saturday KR ReykjavikLeiknir
21.5.2022. Saturday KA AkureyriStjarnan
22.5.2022. Sunday KeflavikHafnarfjordur
22.5.2022. Sunday ValurVikingur
22.5.2022. Sunday BreidablikFram
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday DroghedaFinn Harps
20.5.2022. Friday BohemiansSligo
20.5.2022. Friday Derry CityDundalk
20.5.2022. Friday St. Patricks Ath.Shelbourne
23.5.2022. Monday DroghedaShamrock
23.5.2022. Monday SligoDerry City
23.5.2022. Monday St. Patricks Ath.Bohemians
23.5.2022. Monday ShelbourneUC Dublin
23.5.2022. Monday Finn HarpsDundalk
    

Ireland 2
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday GalwayAthlone
20.5.2022. Friday Cork CityWexford
20.5.2022. Friday Treaty UnitedCobh Ramblers
21.5.2022. Saturday LongfordWaterford
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
21.5.2022. Saturday SeoulSeongnam
21.5.2022. Saturday Pohang Incheon
21.5.2022. Saturday Gimcheon SangmuUlsan Hyundai
22.5.2022. Sunday Jeju Utd Suwon Bluewings
22.5.2022. Sunday DaeguGangwon
22.5.2022. Sunday Suwon CityJeonbuk
    

BELARUS - Vysshaya Liga
DateDayHomeAway
20.5.2022. Friday FC Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20.5.2022. Friday Arsenal DzyarzhynskEnergetik-BGU
21.5.2022. Saturday BelshinaIsloch Minsk
21.5.2022. Saturday FC Gomel Zhodino
21.5.2022. Saturday BATE Slutsk
22.5.2022. Sunday Dnepr MogilevBrest
22.5.2022. Sunday Slavia MozyrNeman
22.5.2022. Sunday Din. Minsk Vitebsk