England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday FulhamWolves
10.4.2021. Saturday Man CityLeeds
10.4.2021. Saturday LiverpoolAston Villa
10.4.2021. Saturday C. PalaceChelsea
11.4.2021. Sunday BurnleyNewcastle
11.4.2021. Sunday West HamLeicester
11.4.2021. Sunday TottenhamMan Utd
11.4.2021. Sunday Sheff. UtdArsenal
12.4.2021. Monday West BromSouthampton
12.4.2021. Monday BrightonEverton
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday WatfordReading
10.4.2021. Saturday MillwallSwansea
10.4.2021. Saturday PrestonBrentford
10.4.2021. Saturday CardiffBlackburn
10.4.2021. Saturday BirminghamStoke
10.4.2021. Saturday BarnsleyMiddlesbrough
10.4.2021. Saturday Bristol CNottingham F
10.4.2021. Saturday BournemouthCoventry
10.4.2021. Saturday QPRSheffield W
10.4.2021. Saturday WycombeLuton
10.4.2021. Saturday HuddersfieldRotherham
10.4.2021. Saturday DerbyNorwich
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday PortsmouthBurton
10.4.2021. Saturday PlymouthHull
10.4.2021. Saturday SwindonPeterborough
10.4.2021. Saturday DoncasterWigan
10.4.2021. Saturday LincolnBlackpool
10.4.2021. Saturday NorthamptonBristol R
10.4.2021. Saturday AccringtonWimbledon
10.4.2021. Saturday IpswichMilton Keynes
10.4.2021. Saturday CreweOxford
10.4.2021. Saturday SunderlandCharlton
10.4.2021. Saturday GillinghamShrewsbury
10.4.2021. Saturday FleetwoodRochdale
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday MansfieldNewport
9.4.2021. Friday OldhamColchester
10.4.2021. Saturday Port ValeMorecambe
10.4.2021. Saturday CambridgeExeter
10.4.2021. Saturday BoltonHarrogate
10.4.2021. Saturday ScunthorpeTranmere
10.4.2021. Saturday SouthendCrawley
10.4.2021. Saturday CheltenhamLeyton Orient
10.4.2021. Saturday BradfordGrimsby
10.4.2021. Saturday WalsallForest Green
10.4.2021. Saturday BarrowCarlisle
10.4.2021. Saturday Salford Stevenage
    

England - Conf.
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday WrexhamStockport
10.4.2021. Saturday TorquayWeymouth
10.4.2021. Saturday AltrinchamHalifax
10.4.2021. Saturday EastleighWoking
10.4.2021. Saturday Boreham WoodWealdstone
10.4.2021. Saturday BromleyDag. & Red
10.4.2021. Saturday MaidenheadBarnet
10.4.2021. Saturday King’s LynnChesterfield
10.4.2021. Saturday HartlepoolNotts County
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday SpeziaCrotone
10.4.2021. Saturday ParmaMilan
10.4.2021. Saturday UdineseTorino
11.4.2021. Sunday InterCagliari
11.4.2021. Sunday JuventusGenoa
11.4.2021. Sunday SampdoriaNapoli
11.4.2021. Sunday VeronaLazio
11.4.2021. Sunday RomaBologna
11.4.2021. Sunday FiorentinaAtalanta
12.4.2021. Monday BeneventoSassuolo
    

Italy - Ser. B
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday ReggianaEmpoli
10.4.2021. Saturday CremonesePordenone
10.4.2021. Saturday EntellaSalernitana
10.4.2021. Saturday BresciaPescara
10.4.2021. Saturday LecceSpal
10.4.2021. Saturday AscoliMonza
10.4.2021. Saturday FrosinoneCittadella
11.4.2021. Sunday RegginaL.R. Vicenza
11.4.2021. Sunday VeneziaCosenza
12.4.2021. Monday Chievo VPisa
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday BielefeldFreiburg
10.4.2021. Saturday Bayern MUnion Berlin
10.4.2021. Saturday FrankfurtWolfsburg
10.4.2021. Saturday Hertha BSCGladbach
10.4.2021. Saturday BremenRB Leipzig
10.4.2021. Saturday StuttgartDortmund
11.4.2021. Sunday Schalke 04Augsburg
11.4.2021. Sunday FC KolnMainz 05
12.4.2021. Monday HoffenheimLeverkusen
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday HamburgDarmstadt
10.4.2021. Saturday Erzg. AueSt. Pauli
10.4.2021. Saturday KielRegensburg
10.4.2021. Saturday PaderbornBochum
11.4.2021. Sunday Wurzburger KickersNurnberg
11.4.2021. Sunday OsnabrückBraunschweig
11.4.2021. Sunday Hannover 96Heidenheim
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday HallescherUerdingen
10.4.2021. Saturday SaarbrückenTurkgucu Munchen
10.4.2021. Saturday IngolstadtBayern II
10.4.2021. Saturday 1860 MünchenVerl
10.4.2021. Saturday RostockMagdeburg
10.4.2021. Saturday DuisburgMannheim
10.4.2021. Saturday LubeckK lautern
11.4.2021. Sunday ZwickauViktoria Koln
11.4.2021. Sunday UnterhachingDynamo Dresden
12.4.2021. Monday Meppen Wehen
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday MetzLille
10.4.2021. Saturday StrasbourgPSG
10.4.2021. Saturday MontpellierMarseille
11.4.2021. Sunday RennesNantes
11.4.2021. Sunday St. EtienneBordeaux
11.4.2021. Sunday BrestNimes
11.4.2021. Sunday NiceReims
11.4.2021. Sunday LensLorient
11.4.2021. Sunday MonacoDijon
11.4.2021. Sunday LyonAngers
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday Paris FCTroyes
10.4.2021. Saturday PauClermont Foot
10.4.2021. Saturday NiortAuxerre
10.4.2021. Saturday ValenciennesChambly
10.4.2021. Saturday Le HavreAjaccio
10.4.2021. Saturday NancySochaux
10.4.2021. Saturday ChateaurouxDunkerque
10.4.2021. Saturday GrenobleCaen
11.4.2021. Sunday AmiensRodez
12.4.2021. Monday GuingampToulouse
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Bastia-BorgoAnnecy
9.4.2021. Friday CholetQuevilly Rouen
9.4.2021. Friday Concarneau Sete
10.4.2021. Saturday LavalVillefranche
10.4.2021. Saturday Stade BriochinBastia
10.4.2021. Saturday CreteilBourg Peronnas
10.4.2021. Saturday AvranchesBoulogne
11.4.2021. Sunday Sporting Club LyonRed Star
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Huesca Elche
10.4.2021. Saturday GetafeCadiz
10.4.2021. Saturday Ath. BilbaoAlaves
10.4.2021. Saturday EibarLevante
10.4.2021. Saturday Real MadridBarcelona
11.4.2021. Sunday VillarrealOsasuna
11.4.2021. Sunday ValenciaSociedad
11.4.2021. Sunday ValladolidCiudad Murcia
11.4.2021. Sunday BetisAtl. Madrid
12.4.2021. Monday Celta VigoSevilla
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday TenerifeSp. Gijon
10.4.2021. Saturday PonferradinaFuenlabrada
10.4.2021. Saturday R. OviedoLas Palmas
10.4.2021. Saturday VallecanoGirona
11.4.2021. Sunday MalagaAlbacete
11.4.2021. Sunday ZaragozaAlmeria
11.4.2021. Sunday MallorcaLugo
11.4.2021. Sunday SabadellCartagena
11.4.2021. Sunday MirandesUD Logrones
11.4.2021. Sunday EspanyolLeganes
12.4.2021. Monday AlcorconCastellon
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday VitesseDen Haag
10.4.2021. Saturday HeraclesWillem II
10.4.2021. Saturday F. SittardEmmen
10.4.2021. Saturday AZSparta
10.4.2021. Saturday ZwolleTwente
11.4.2021. Sunday UtrechtFeyenoord
11.4.2021. Sunday GroningenHeerenveen
11.4.2021. Sunday VVV VenloPSV Eindhoven
11.4.2021. Sunday WaalwijkAjax
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Roda Omniworld
9.4.2021. Friday NAC BredaJong Utrecht
9.4.2021. Friday VolendamHelmond Sport
9.4.2021. Friday EindhovenJong PSV
9.4.2021. Friday ExcelsiorNEC Nijmegen
9.4.2021. Friday MVV MaastrichtRoda
9.4.2021. Friday De GraafschapGo Ahead
9.4.2021. Friday Den BoschCambuur
9.4.2021. Friday OmniworldTelstar
9.4.2021. Friday Jong AjaxTOP Oss
9.4.2021. Friday Jong AZDordrecht
    

Belgium Jupiler
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday EupenSt. Liege
10.4.2021. Saturday Cercle BrüggeOH Leuven
10.4.2021. Saturday MechelenZulte
10.4.2021. Saturday GentCharleroi
11.4.2021. Sunday GenkSt. Truiden
11.4.2021. Sunday WaaslandKortrijk
11.4.2021. Sunday AnderlechtClub Brügge
11.4.2021. Sunday Beerschot VAOostende
12.4.2021. Monday MoeskroenAntwerp
    

Belgium 2
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday WesterloRWDM
10.4.2021. Saturday SérésienDeinze
11.4.2021. Sunday Club Brugge KV U23Lierse K.
11.4.2021. Sunday KVSKSt. Gilloise
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday KhimkiFC Tambov
10.4.2021. Saturday UfaAkhmat Grozny
10.4.2021. Saturday RostselmashRubin Kazan
11.4.2021. Sunday Arsenal TulaKrasnodar
11.4.2021. Sunday Dinamo MUral
11.4.2021. Sunday Sochi Zenit
11.4.2021. Sunday Lokomotiv MSpartak M
12.4.2021. Monday CSKA MoscowR. Volgograd
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
11.4.2021. Sunday SKA Khabarovsk Nizhny Novgorod
11.4.2021. Sunday OrenburgSpartak Moscow 2
11.4.2021. Sunday ShinnikAlania
11.4.2021. Sunday F. Voronezh Tekstilshtik
11.4.2021. Sunday Chertanovo M. Veles Moscow
11.4.2021. Sunday Akron TogliattiD. Bryansk
11.4.2021. Sunday Krasnodar 2 Omsk
11.4.2021. Sunday FK ChaykaYenisey
11.4.2021. Sunday NeftekhimikTorpedo M
11.4.2021. Sunday Baltika Tomsk
12.4.2021. Monday Volgar-AstrakhanKrylya Sovetov
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday HeartsAlloa
10.4.2021. Saturday Dundee FCMorton
10.4.2021. Saturday Queen of SouthInverness CT
10.4.2021. Saturday Raith RoversArbroath
10.4.2021. Saturday AyrDunfermline
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday FalkirkClyde
10.4.2021. Saturday ForfarEast Fife
10.4.2021. Saturday PeterheadPartick
10.4.2021. Saturday MontroseAirdrie
10.4.2021. Saturday Cove RangersDumbarton
    

Scotland 3.div
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday CowdenbeathElgin
10.4.2021. Saturday StranraerEdinburgh City
10.4.2021. Saturday BrechinAlbion R.
10.4.2021. Saturday StenhousemuirQueens Park
10.4.2021. Saturday AnnanStirling A.
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Austria Wien (A)FAC Wien
9.4.2021. Friday A. KlagenfurtKapfenberg
9.4.2021. Friday Vorwarts Steyr Horn
9.4.2021. Friday LASK Juniors Amstetten
9.4.2021. Friday FC TirolDornbirn
10.4.2021. Saturday Austria LustenauSK Rapid Vienna (Am)
10.4.2021. Saturday LafnitzLiefering
11.4.2021. Sunday BW LinzGrazer AK
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday Malmo FFHammarby
10.4.2021. Saturday OrebroIFK Goteborg
11.4.2021. Sunday HalmstadHacken
11.4.2021. Sunday MjallbyVarbergs
11.4.2021. Sunday NorrkopingSirius
11.4.2021. Sunday ElfsborgDjurgarden
12.4.2021. Monday KalmarOstersunds
12.4.2021. Monday AIKDegerfors
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday LandskronaVärnamo
10.4.2021. Saturday FalkenbergGAIS
11.4.2021. Sunday OrgryteOsters IF
11.4.2021. Sunday AkropolisBrage
11.4.2021. Sunday Jonkoping S.Vasalunds
11.4.2021. Sunday TrelleborgNorrby
12.4.2021. Monday VasterasAFC Eskilstuna
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday LuganoLausanne
10.4.2021. Saturday LuzernBasel
11.4.2021. Sunday VaduzSion
11.4.2021. Sunday ZurichServette
11.4.2021. Sunday Young BoysSt. Gallen
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday ChiassoKriens
9.4.2021. Friday Lausanne OuchyThun
9.4.2021. Friday SchaffhausenGrasshoppers
10.4.2021. Saturday WinterthurWil
10.4.2021. Saturday XamaxAarau
    

Portugal - 1 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday PortimonenseVitoria Guimaraes
10.4.2021. Saturday MaritimoSC Farense
10.4.2021. Saturday BoavistaRio Ave
10.4.2021. Saturday TondelaPorto
10.4.2021. Saturday FerreiraBenfica
11.4.2021. Sunday Gil VicenteMoreirense
11.4.2021. Sunday Santa ClaraNacional
11.4.2021. Sunday BragaBelenenses
11.4.2021. Sunday Sp. LisbonFamalicao
    

Portugal - 2 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday AcademicaFC Porto B
10.4.2021. Saturday Cova De PiedadeVarzim
10.4.2021. Saturday LeixoesPenafiel
11.4.2021. Sunday EstorilVilafranquense
11.4.2021. Sunday ChavesSp. Covilha
11.4.2021. Sunday Benfica BFeirense
11.4.2021. Sunday AroucaOliveirense
12.4.2021. Monday Academico ViseuVizela
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday HataysporGoztepe
10.4.2021. Saturday RizesporTrabzon
10.4.2021. Saturday GalatasarayKaragumruk
11.4.2021. Sunday SivassporKonyaspor
11.4.2021. Sunday AnkaragücüGençlerbirligi
11.4.2021. Sunday KayserisporAntalya
11.4.2021. Sunday Erzurum BBBesiktas
12.4.2021. Monday KasimpasaYeni Malatyaspor
12.4.2021. Monday AlanyasporDenizlispor
12.4.2021. Monday FenerbahçeGaziantepspor
    

Turkey - 1.Lig
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Eskisehirspor Giresunspor
9.4.2021. Friday KeciorengucuAltinordu
9.4.2021. Friday Istanbulspor ASTuzlaspor
10.4.2021. Saturday BandirmasporMenemen Bld.
10.4.2021. Saturday AltayBoluspor
10.4.2021. Saturday SamsunsporBalikesirspor
10.4.2021. Saturday Akhisar Genclik Spor Adana Demirspor
11.4.2021. Sunday UmraniyesporBursaspor
11.4.2021. Sunday AdanasporAnkara
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday FK PardubiceBohemians 1905
10.4.2021. Saturday KarvinaPlzen
10.4.2021. Saturday PribramSigma Olomouc
10.4.2021. Saturday JablonecZlin
10.4.2021. Saturday Banik OstravaOpava
10.4.2021. Saturday SynotS. Liberec
11.4.2021. Sunday BudejoviceBrno
11.4.2021. Sunday TepliceM Boleslav
11.4.2021. Sunday Slavia PrahaSparta Praha
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday Sanfrecce HiroshimaShonan
10.4.2021. Saturday Cerezo OsakaFukuoka
11.4.2021. Sunday Consadole SapporoKashima A.
11.4.2021. Sunday SendaiYokohama FM
11.4.2021. Sunday FC TokyoKawasaki Frontale
11.4.2021. Sunday Oita TrinitaNagoya GE
11.4.2021. Sunday TosuYokohama FC
11.4.2021. Sunday Urawa RDTokushima
11.4.2021. Sunday Kashiwa R.Gamba Osaka
11.4.2021. Sunday Vissel KobeShimizu SP
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday BlaublitzOmiya Ardija
10.4.2021. Saturday Kusatsu V-Varen Nagasaki
10.4.2021. Saturday Jubilo IwataYamaga
10.4.2021. Saturday KofuGiravanz Kitakyushu
10.4.2021. Saturday Tokyo Verdy 1969Renofa Yamaguchi
11.4.2021. Sunday Montedio YamagataAlbirex Niigata
11.4.2021. Sunday Kanazawa JEF United
11.4.2021. Sunday MitoRyukyu
11.4.2021. Sunday Tochigi Sagamihara
11.4.2021. Sunday Machida Kyoto Purple Sanga
11.4.2021. Sunday Ehime Okayama
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Jagiellonia B.Cracovia Krakow
9.4.2021. Friday Wisla KrakowRakow
10.4.2021. Saturday PogonPlock
10.4.2021. Saturday Warta PoznanStal Mielec
10.4.2021. Saturday SlaskZaglebie S.
11.4.2021. Sunday ZaglebiePodbeskidzie
11.4.2021. Sunday Lech PoznanLegia
12.4.2021. Monday Piast GliwiceGornik
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday GoricaVarteks
10.4.2021. Saturday SibenikRijeka
11.4.2021. Sunday SlavenOsijek
11.4.2021. Sunday Istra 1961Hajduk Split
11.4.2021. Sunday Nk Lokomotiva ZagrebDin. Zagreb
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Mezokovesd-ZsoryKisvarda
10.4.2021. Saturday MTK BudapestBudafoki
10.4.2021. Saturday FehervarUjpest
10.4.2021. Saturday FerencvarosPuskas Academy
11.4.2021. Sunday DVTK BorsodiPaks
11.4.2021. Sunday ZalaegerszegiHonved
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday CSM PloiestiUTA Arad
9.4.2021. Friday Dinamo BucharestAcademica Clinceni
9.4.2021. Friday VoluntariFC Botosani
9.4.2021. Friday FC ArgesChindia Targoviste
10.4.2021. Saturday SepsiSteaua Bucharest
11.4.2021. Sunday U. CraiovaCFR Cluj
12.4.2021. Monday Poli IasiFC Hermannstadt
12.4.2021. Monday V. ConstantaGaz Metan
    

Ukraine
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday IllichivetsShakhtar
10.4.2021. Saturday Din. KievDnipro-1
10.4.2021. Saturday DesnaOleksandriya
11.4.2021. Sunday VorsklaLviv
11.4.2021. Sunday ZoryaInhulets
11.4.2021. Sunday Rukh LvivMinaj
11.4.2021. Sunday Olimpik DonetskKolos Kovalyovka
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday CukarickiTSC Backa Topola
10.4.2021. Saturday FK VozdovacProleter
10.4.2021. Saturday MladostSp. Subotica
11.4.2021. Sunday Habitfarm JavorCrvena Zvezda
11.4.2021. Sunday PartizanRadnicki Nis
12.4.2021. Monday IndjijaBacka
12.4.2021. Monday NapredakSabac
12.4.2021. Monday RadNovi Pazar
12.4.2021. Monday VojvodinaZlatibor Cajetina
12.4.2021. Monday SurdulicaMetalac GM
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday St. Patricks Ath.Derry City
9.4.2021. Friday DundalkBohemians
10.4.2021. Saturday Finn HarpsWaterford
10.4.2021. Saturday LongfordDrogheda
10.4.2021. Saturday SligoShamrock
    

Ireland 2
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday UC DublinBray
9.4.2021. Friday Cork CityAthlone
9.4.2021. Friday ShelbourneWexford
9.4.2021. Friday CabinteelyGalway
9.4.2021. Friday Treaty UnitedCobh Ramblers
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Slavia Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
10.4.2021. Saturday LudogoretsMontana
10.4.2021. Saturday CSKA SofiaArda
11.4.2021. Sunday Cherno More Levski Sofia
12.4.2021. Monday Beroe Etar
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday GangwonDaegu
10.4.2021. Saturday SeoulPohang
10.4.2021. Saturday SeongnamGwangju FC
11.4.2021. Sunday Jeju Utd Suwon Bluewings
11.4.2021. Sunday Suwon CityUlsan Hyundai
11.4.2021. Sunday JeonbukIncheon
    

Mexico - Clausura
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday NecaxaU.N.A.M.- Pumas
10.4.2021. Saturday JuarezAtl. San Luis
11.4.2021. Sunday AtlasClub Leon
11.4.2021. Sunday Cruz AzulGuadalajara Chivas
11.4.2021. Sunday U.A.N.L.- TigresClub America
11.4.2021. Sunday TolucaMonterrey
12.4.2021. Monday QueretaroSantos Laguna
12.4.2021. Monday Club TijuanaMazatlan FC
13.4.2021. Tuesday PachucaPuebla
    

BELARUS - Vysshaya Liga
DateDayHomeAway
9.4.2021. Friday Energetik-BGUSputnik
10.4.2021. Saturday Isloch Minsk Rukh Brest
10.4.2021. Saturday Slutsk Zhodino
10.4.2021. Saturday BrestDin. Minsk
11.4.2021. Sunday FC Minsk BATE
11.4.2021. Sunday FC Gomel Neman
11.4.2021. Sunday Slavia MozyrVitebsk
11.4.2021. Sunday Shakhtyor Soligorsk Smorgon
    

Northern Ireland
DateDayHomeAway
10.4.2021. Saturday GlenavonBallymena
10.4.2021. Saturday LarneLinfield
10.4.2021. Saturday CrusadersCliftonville
10.4.2021. Saturday GlentoranDungannon
10.4.2021. Saturday PortadownCarrick Rangers
10.4.2021. Saturday WarrenpointColeraine