England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday EvertonWest Ham
19.10.2019. Saturday TottenhamWatford
19.10.2019. Saturday WolvesSouthampton
19.10.2019. Saturday LeicesterBurnley
19.10.2019. Saturday Aston VillaBrighton
19.10.2019. Saturday ChelseaNewcastle
19.10.2019. Saturday BournemouthNorwich
19.10.2019. Saturday C. PalaceMan City
20.10.2019. Sunday Man UtdLiverpool
21.10.2019. Monday Sheff. UtdArsenal
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday CardiffSheffield W
19.10.2019. Saturday BlackburnHuddersfield
19.10.2019. Saturday MiddlesbroughWest Brom
19.10.2019. Saturday CharltonDerby
19.10.2019. Saturday LeedsBirmingham
19.10.2019. Saturday BarnsleySwansea
19.10.2019. Saturday LutonBristol C
19.10.2019. Saturday BrentfordMillwall
19.10.2019. Saturday HullQPR
19.10.2019. Saturday StokeFulham
19.10.2019. Saturday ReadingPreston
20.10.2019. Sunday WiganNottingham F
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday TranmereSouthend
18.10.2019. Friday LincolnShrewsbury
19.10.2019. Saturday WycombeSunderland
19.10.2019. Saturday DoncasterBristol R
19.10.2019. Saturday Milton KeynesCoventry
19.10.2019. Saturday RotherhamOxford
19.10.2019. Saturday GillinghamPeterborough
19.10.2019. Saturday WimbledonPortsmouth
19.10.2019. Saturday FleetwoodBurton
19.10.2019. Saturday BoltonRochdale
20.10.2019. Sunday AccringtonIpswich
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday ColchesterMorecambe
19.10.2019. Saturday OldhamMacclesfield
19.10.2019. Saturday PlymouthCarlisle
19.10.2019. Saturday GrimsbyLeyton Orient
19.10.2019. Saturday Port ValeStevenage
19.10.2019. Saturday CambridgeExeter
19.10.2019. Saturday NorthamptonSalford
19.10.2019. Saturday Forest GreenMansfield
19.10.2019. Saturday BradfordCrawley
19.10.2019. Saturday CreweSwindon
19.10.2019. Saturday WalsallCheltenham
19.10.2019. Saturday NewportScunthorpe
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday LazioAtalanta
19.10.2019. Saturday NapoliVerona
19.10.2019. Saturday JuventusBologna
20.10.2019. Sunday SassuoloInter
20.10.2019. Sunday CagliariSpal
20.10.2019. Sunday UdineseTorino
20.10.2019. Sunday SampdoriaRoma
20.10.2019. Sunday ParmaGenoa
20.10.2019. Sunday MilanLecce
21.10.2019. Monday BresciaFiorentina
    

Italy - Ser. B
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday CittadellaCosenza
19.10.2019. Saturday PescaraSpezia
19.10.2019. Saturday VeneziaSalernitana
19.10.2019. Saturday Juve StabiaPordenone
19.10.2019. Saturday EntellaTrapani
19.10.2019. Saturday BeneventoPerugia
20.10.2019. Sunday PisaCrotone
20.10.2019. Sunday Chievo VAscoli
20.10.2019. Sunday EmpoliCremonese
21.10.2019. Monday FrosinoneLivorno
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday FrankfurtLeverkusen
19.10.2019. Saturday BremenHertha BSC
19.10.2019. Saturday Union BerlinFreiburg
19.10.2019. Saturday AugsburgBayern M
19.10.2019. Saturday DusseldorfMainz 05
19.10.2019. Saturday RB LeipzigWolfsburg
19.10.2019. Saturday DortmundGladbach
20.10.2019. Sunday FC KolnPaderborn
20.10.2019. Sunday HoffenheimSchalke 04
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Erzg. AueNurnberg
18.10.2019. Friday Greuth FürthDynamo Dresden
19.10.2019. Saturday WehenHeidenheim
19.10.2019. Saturday St. PauliDarmstadt
19.10.2019. Saturday RegensburgSandhausen
20.10.2019. Sunday Hannover 96Osnabrück
20.10.2019. Sunday BochumKarlsruhe
20.10.2019. Sunday StuttgartKiel
21.10.2019. Monday BielefeldHamburg
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday DuisburgK lautern
19.10.2019. Saturday MunsterSonnenhof Großaspach
19.10.2019. Saturday BraunschweigUnterhaching
19.10.2019. Saturday MagdeburgRostock
19.10.2019. Saturday IngolstadtChemnitz
19.10.2019. Saturday 1860 MünchenUerdingen
19.10.2019. Saturday MannheimHallescher
20.10.2019. Sunday ZwickauBayern II
20.10.2019. Sunday CZ JenaWurzburger Kickers
21.10.2019. Monday Meppen Viktoria Koln
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday NicePSG
19.10.2019. Saturday LyonDijon
19.10.2019. Saturday MetzNantes
19.10.2019. Saturday ToulouseLille
19.10.2019. Saturday AngersBrest
19.10.2019. Saturday ReimsMontpellier
19.10.2019. Saturday NimesAmiens
20.10.2019. Sunday BordeauxSt. Etienne
20.10.2019. Sunday MonacoRennes
20.10.2019. Sunday MarseilleStrasbourg
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday ChateaurouxParis FC
18.10.2019. Friday Clermont FootRodez
18.10.2019. Friday GrenobleOrleans
18.10.2019. Friday NiortGuingamp
18.10.2019. Friday TroyesLe Mans
18.10.2019. Friday CaenValenciennes
18.10.2019. Friday Chambly Sochaux
18.10.2019. Friday AjaccioNancy
19.10.2019. Saturday Le HavreLorient
21.10.2019. Monday LensAuxerre
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday AvranchesToulon
18.10.2019. Friday CholetLyon Duchere
18.10.2019. Friday VillefrancheGFCO Ajaccio
18.10.2019. Friday Bastia-BorgoRed Star
18.10.2019. Friday Le PuyBeziers
18.10.2019. Friday LavalPau
18.10.2019. Friday CreteilDunkerque
18.10.2019. Friday BoulogneQuevilly Rouen
18.10.2019. Friday Concarneau Bourg Peronnas
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Ciudad MurciaOsasuna
19.10.2019. Saturday EibarBarcelona
19.10.2019. Saturday Atl. MadridValencia
19.10.2019. Saturday GetafeLeganes
19.10.2019. Saturday MallorcaReal Madrid
20.10.2019. Sunday AlavesCelta Vigo
20.10.2019. Sunday SociedadBetis
20.10.2019. Sunday EspanyolVillarreal
20.10.2019. Sunday Ath. BilbaoValladolid
20.10.2019. Sunday SevillaLevante
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday CadizLas Palmas
19.10.2019. Saturday PonferradinaNumancia
19.10.2019. Saturday AlcorconAlmeria
19.10.2019. Saturday LugoHuesca
19.10.2019. Saturday ElcheSp. Gijon
19.10.2019. Saturday Extremadura UDVallecano
20.10.2019. Sunday FuenlabradaAlbacete
20.10.2019. Sunday DeportivoMalaga
20.10.2019. Sunday TenerifeRacing S
20.10.2019. Sunday R. OviedoGirona
20.10.2019. Sunday ZaragozaMirandes
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday WaalwijkAjax
19.10.2019. Saturday AZHeerenveen
19.10.2019. Saturday TwenteWillem II
19.10.2019. Saturday UtrechtPSV Eindhoven
19.10.2019. Saturday VVV VenloVitesse
20.10.2019. Sunday ZwolleDen Haag
20.10.2019. Sunday EmmenF. Sittard
20.10.2019. Sunday GroningenSparta
20.10.2019. Sunday FeyenoordHeracles
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday DordrechtHelmond Sport
18.10.2019. Friday EindhovenNAC Breda
18.10.2019. Friday CambuurTOP Oss
18.10.2019. Friday TelstarOmniworld
18.10.2019. Friday MVV MaastrichtExcelsior
18.10.2019. Friday Den BoschRoda
18.10.2019. Friday Go AheadVolendam
18.10.2019. Friday NEC NijmegenJong PSV
18.10.2019. Friday Jong UtrechtDe Graafschap
18.10.2019. Friday Jong AZJong Ajax
21.10.2019. Monday Jong AZNEC Nijmegen
21.10.2019. Monday NAC BredaDe Graafschap
21.10.2019. Monday Jong AjaxJong Utrecht
21.10.2019. Monday Jong PSVEindhoven
    

Belgium Jupiler
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday MoeskroenClub Brügge
19.10.2019. Saturday St. LiegeGenk
19.10.2019. Saturday OostendeEupen
19.10.2019. Saturday KortrijkZulte
19.10.2019. Saturday GentWaasland
20.10.2019. Sunday MechelenAntwerp
20.10.2019. Sunday AnderlechtSt. Truiden
20.10.2019. Sunday Cercle BrüggeCharleroi
    

Belgium 2
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday WesterloLokeren
19.10.2019. Saturday RoselareSt. Gilloise
19.10.2019. Saturday Beerschot VAVirton
20.10.2019. Sunday KVSKOH Leuven
    

Brazil Campeonato
DateDayHomeAway
17.10.2019. Thursday GremioBahia
17.10.2019. Thursday CSA Atletico MG
17.10.2019. Thursday FortalezaFlamengo
17.10.2019. Thursday PalmeirasChapecoense-SC
17.10.2019. Thursday CruzeiroSao Paulo
17.10.2019. Thursday GoiasCorinthians
17.10.2019. Thursday Vasco da GamaBotafogo RJ
18.10.2019. Friday AvaiInternacional
18.10.2019. Friday SantosCeara
18.10.2019. Friday FluminenseAtletico PR
19.10.2019. Saturday FortalezaGremio
20.10.2019. Sunday CorinthiansCruzeiro
20.10.2019. Sunday Sao PauloAvai
20.10.2019. Sunday InternacionalVasco da Gama
20.10.2019. Sunday Atletico MGSantos
20.10.2019. Sunday FlamengoFluminense
21.10.2019. Monday Atletico PRPalmeiras
21.10.2019. Monday Chapecoense-SCGoias
22.10.2019. Tuesday BahiaCeara
22.10.2019. Tuesday Botafogo RJCSA
    

Brasil 2
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Botafogo SPAtletico GO
18.10.2019. Friday Cuiaba EsporteGuarani
19.10.2019. Saturday CriciumaCRB
19.10.2019. Saturday VitoriaLondrina
19.10.2019. Saturday Ponte PretaBragantino
19.10.2019. Saturday Vila NovaCoritiba
19.10.2019. Saturday OesteAmerica Mineiro
20.10.2019. Sunday OperarioSao Bento
20.10.2019. Sunday ParanaFigueirense
20.10.2019. Sunday Brasil de PelotasSport Recife
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv M
19.10.2019. Saturday FC TambovUral
19.10.2019. Saturday Spartak MRubin Kazan
19.10.2019. Saturday ZenitRostselmash
20.10.2019. Sunday OrenburgKrylya Sovetov
20.10.2019. Sunday UfaCSKA Moscow
20.10.2019. Sunday Arsenal TulaSochi
20.10.2019. Sunday Dinamo MKrasnodar
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday Luch EnergiyaYenisey
19.10.2019. Saturday SKA Khabarovsk Tomsk
19.10.2019. Saturday Kursk Tekstilshtik
19.10.2019. Saturday M. SaranskKrasnodar 2
19.10.2019. Saturday Nizhny NovgorodFK Chimki Moskovska oblast
19.10.2019. Saturday FK ChaykaSpartak Moscow 2
19.10.2019. Saturday F. Voronezh Shinnik
19.10.2019. Saturday ArmavirR. Volgograd
19.10.2019. Saturday Baltika Neftekhimik
19.10.2019. Saturday Torpedo MChertanovo M.
    

Greece - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday OlympiakosOFI Crete
19.10.2019. Saturday PanaitolikoLarisa
20.10.2019. Sunday XanthiAris Salonica
20.10.2019. Sunday PanioniosAsteras Tripolis
20.10.2019. Sunday PAOK SalonikiLamia
20.10.2019. Sunday AEK AthensNiki Volos
20.10.2019. Sunday AtromitosPanathinaikos
    

Scotland Premier
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday MotherwellAberdeen
19.10.2019. Saturday KilmarnockLivingston
19.10.2019. Saturday St. MirrenSt.Johnstone
19.10.2019. Saturday HamiltonHibernian
19.10.2019. Saturday CelticRoss County
20.10.2019. Sunday HeartsRangers
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday DunfermlineAyr
19.10.2019. Saturday Dundee FCPartick
19.10.2019. Saturday Inverness CTAlloa
19.10.2019. Saturday Queen of SouthDundee Utd
19.10.2019. Saturday ArbroathMorton
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday FalkirkPeterhead
19.10.2019. Saturday AirdrieMontrose
19.10.2019. Saturday ClydeRaith Rovers
19.10.2019. Saturday StranraerDumbarton
19.10.2019. Saturday East FifeForfar
    

Austria - Bund
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday Sturm GrazSalzburg
19.10.2019. Saturday Linzer ASKMattersburg
19.10.2019. Saturday AltachAdm/Modling
20.10.2019. Sunday St. PoltenAustria Wien
20.10.2019. Sunday FC TirolHartberg
20.10.2019. Sunday Rapid WienSt. Andra
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Austria Wien (A)FC Tirol
18.10.2019. Friday BW LinzFAC Wien
18.10.2019. Friday A. KlagenfurtHorn
18.10.2019. Friday Vorwarts Steyr Austria Lustenau
18.10.2019. Friday Amstetten Lafnitz
19.10.2019. Saturday LieferingRied
19.10.2019. Saturday DornbirnLASK Juniors
20.10.2019. Sunday KapfenbergGrazer AK
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday KristiansundRosenborg
19.10.2019. Saturday ValerengaStabaek
20.10.2019. Sunday MoldeFK Haugesund
20.10.2019. Sunday VikingTromso
20.10.2019. Sunday RanheimOdd Grenland
20.10.2019. Sunday StromsgodsetLillestrom
20.10.2019. Sunday SpartaBrann
21.10.2019. Monday Bodo/GlimtMjondalen
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday KongsvingerHamKam
20.10.2019. Sunday StrommenRaufoss
20.10.2019. Sunday Nest-SotraSandnes Ulf
20.10.2019. Sunday SogndalJerv
20.10.2019. Sunday SkeidUll/Kisa
20.10.2019. Sunday SandefjordNotodden
20.10.2019. Sunday StartK. Oslo
20.10.2019. Sunday TromsdalenAalesund
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday AFC EskilstunaSundsvall
19.10.2019. Saturday HelsingborgHacken
19.10.2019. Saturday OstersundsSirius
20.10.2019. Sunday HammarbyMalmo FF
20.10.2019. Sunday FalkenbergAIK
20.10.2019. Sunday NorrkopingKalmar
21.10.2019. Monday IFK GoteborgDjurgarden
21.10.2019. Monday OrebroElfsborg
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday FrejHalmstad
19.10.2019. Saturday GAISVarbergs
19.10.2019. Saturday VasterasMjallby
19.10.2019. Saturday BrommapojkarnaDalkurd
20.10.2019. Sunday BrageJonkoping S.
20.10.2019. Sunday Norrby Trelleborg
21.10.2019. Monday Osters IFSyrianska FC
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday BaselThun
19.10.2019. Saturday Young BoysXamax
20.10.2019. Sunday LuzernSion
20.10.2019. Sunday LuganoZurich
20.10.2019. Sunday ServetteSt. Gallen
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday AarauLausanne
19.10.2019. Saturday ChiassoKriens
19.10.2019. Saturday Lausanne OuchyWil
19.10.2019. Saturday WinterthurVaduz
19.10.2019. Saturday SchaffhausenGrasshoppers
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday GalatasaraySivasspor
19.10.2019. Saturday AntalyaGençlerbirligi
19.10.2019. Saturday BuyuksehirGoztepe
19.10.2019. Saturday TrabzonGaziantepspor
19.10.2019. Saturday AnkaragücüBesiktas
20.10.2019. Sunday KayserisporKasimpasa
20.10.2019. Sunday AlanyasporRizespor
20.10.2019. Sunday DenizlisporFenerbahçe
21.10.2019. Monday KonyasporYeni Malatyaspor
    

Turkey - 1.Lig
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Akhisar Genclik Spor Eskisehirspor
19.10.2019. Saturday HataysporAdana Demirspor
19.10.2019. Saturday BursasporUmraniyespor
19.10.2019. Saturday Menemen Bld.Erzurum BB
20.10.2019. Sunday KeciorengucuBalikesirspor
20.10.2019. Sunday BolusporGiresunspor
20.10.2019. Sunday AltinorduAltay
20.10.2019. Sunday AdanasporIstanbulspor AS
21.10.2019. Monday KaragumrukOsmanlispor
    

Denmark SAS Ligaen
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday AalborgOB
20.10.2019. Sunday HorsensHobro
20.10.2019. Sunday SonderjyskEFC Nordsjael
20.10.2019. Sunday AGFSilkeborg
20.10.2019. Sunday FC CopenhagenEsbjerg
20.10.2019. Sunday LyngbyBrondby IF
21.10.2019. Monday FC MidtjyllandRanders FC
    

Denmark - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday ViborgFremad A
18.10.2019. Friday HvidovreHjorring
19.10.2019. Saturday VejleKolding
20.10.2019. Sunday NaestvedSkive
20.10.2019. Sunday Nykobing FAFredericia
20.10.2019. Sunday KogeRoskilde
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday S. LiberecJablonec
19.10.2019. Saturday Sigma OlomoucBudejovice
19.10.2019. Saturday ZlinM Boleslav
19.10.2019. Saturday Slavia PrahaPribram
20.10.2019. Sunday Bohemians 1905Opava
20.10.2019. Sunday KarvinaSynot
20.10.2019. Sunday PlzenBanik Ostrava
20.10.2019. Sunday TepliceSparta Praha
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Consadole SapporoCerezo Osaka
18.10.2019. Friday YamagaKashima A.
18.10.2019. Friday Urawa RDOita Trinita
19.10.2019. Saturday Vissel KobeFC Tokyo
19.10.2019. Saturday Nagoya GESendai
19.10.2019. Saturday Gamba OsakaKawasaki Frontale
19.10.2019. Saturday Shimizu SPSanfrecce Hiroshima
19.10.2019. Saturday Yokohama FMShonan
19.10.2019. Saturday Jubilo IwataTosu
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday FukuokaAlbirex Niigata
19.10.2019. Saturday Kyoto Purple SangaYokohama FC
19.10.2019. Saturday Tokyo Verdy 1969Kofu
19.10.2019. Saturday Omiya ArdijaTokushima
20.10.2019. Sunday Kagoshima UtdRenofa Yamaguchi
20.10.2019. Sunday MitoMachida
20.10.2019. Sunday Tochigi Ryukyu
20.10.2019. Sunday Kanazawa Montedio Yamagata
20.10.2019. Sunday GifuEhime
20.10.2019. Sunday JEF UnitedKashiwa R.
20.10.2019. Sunday OkayamaV-Varen Nagasaki
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday ZaglebiePogon
18.10.2019. Friday Wisla KrakowPiast Gliwice
19.10.2019. Saturday Korona KielcePlock
19.10.2019. Saturday LegiaLech Poznan
19.10.2019. Saturday Jagiellonia B.Cracovia Krakow
20.10.2019. Sunday ARKA GdyniaZaglebie S.
20.10.2019. Sunday GornikLKS Lodz
21.10.2019. Monday RakowSlask
    

Finland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.10.2019. Sunday HakaMyPa
20.10.2019. Sunday FF JaroAC Kajaani
20.10.2019. Sunday Turku PSMuSa
20.10.2019. Sunday EkenasAC Oulu
20.10.2019. Sunday TPVKooteepee
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday GoricaDin. Zagreb
19.10.2019. Saturday VarteksIstra 1961
19.10.2019. Saturday SlavenRijeka
20.10.2019. Sunday ZapresicOsijek
20.10.2019. Sunday Nk Lokomotiva ZagrebHajduk Split
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday MuraTriglav Gorenjska
19.10.2019. Saturday O. LjubljanaRudar Velenje
19.10.2019. Saturday PublikumDomzale
20.10.2019. Sunday Tabor SezanaMaribor
20.10.2019. Sunday AluminijBravo
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday ZalaegerszegiHonved
19.10.2019. Saturday KaposvarKisvarda
19.10.2019. Saturday DebrecenDVTK Borsodi
19.10.2019. Saturday Puskas AcademyPaks
19.10.2019. Saturday Mezokovesd-ZsoryFehervar
19.10.2019. Saturday FerencvarosUjpest
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday FC Hermannstadt Voluntari
18.10.2019. Friday Dinamo BucharestGaz Metan
19.10.2019. Saturday CFR ClujU. Craiova
20.10.2019. Sunday Academica ClinceniV. Constanta
20.10.2019. Sunday SepsiCSM Ploiesti
20.10.2019. Sunday Chindia TargovisteSteaua Bucharest
21.10.2019. Monday Poli IasiFC Botosani
    

Slovakia-1
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday NitraRuzomberok
19.10.2019. Saturday ZilinaMichalovce
19.10.2019. Saturday Slovan BratislavaPohronie
19.10.2019. Saturday SeredTrnava
20.10.2019. Sunday TrencinSenica
20.10.2019. Sunday Dun. StredaZ. Moravce
    

Ukraine
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday ShakhtarKolos Kovalyovka
19.10.2019. Saturday KarpatyLviv
19.10.2019. Saturday ZoryaDesna
20.10.2019. Sunday IllichivetsDnipro-1
20.10.2019. Sunday Din. KievOleksandriya
20.10.2019. Sunday Olimpik DonetskVorskla
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday CukarickiVojvodina
18.10.2019. Friday Crvena ZvezdaRad
19.10.2019. Saturday MladostPartizan
19.10.2019. Saturday ProleterSurdulica
19.10.2019. Saturday Sp. SuboticaIndjija
19.10.2019. Saturday Habitfarm JavorBacka
19.10.2019. Saturday Radnicki NisNapredak
19.10.2019. Saturday FK VozdovacSabac
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday UC DublinShamrock
18.10.2019. Friday St. Patricks Ath.Bohemians
18.10.2019. Friday Cork CityDundalk
18.10.2019. Friday Finn HarpsWaterford
19.10.2019. Saturday SligoDerry City
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday BistritsaCherno More
18.10.2019. Friday Dunav RuseEtar
19.10.2019. Saturday Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets
19.10.2019. Saturday Levski SofiaArda
20.10.2019. Sunday Lok. PlovdivCSKA Sofia
21.10.2019. Monday Tsarsko SeloBotev Vratsa
21.10.2019. Monday Beroe Slavia Sofia
    

China 1
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Tianjin Quanjian Wuhan Zall
18.10.2019. Friday ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande
19.10.2019. Saturday Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng
19.10.2019. Saturday Beijing Guoan Shanghai SIPG
20.10.2019. Sunday Tianjin Teda Beijing Renhe
20.10.2019. Sunday Jiangsu SuningHebei
20.10.2019. Sunday Henan JianyeChongqing Lifan
20.10.2019. Sunday Shanghai ShenhuaDalian Yifang F.C.
    

Mexico - Apertura
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday PueblaAtlas
19.10.2019. Saturday VeracruzU.A.N.L.- Tigres
19.10.2019. Saturday Santos LagunaClub Tijuana
20.10.2019. Sunday Cruz AzulMonarcas
20.10.2019. Sunday PachucaJuarez
20.10.2019. Sunday NecaxaClub America
20.10.2019. Sunday U.N.A.M.- PumasClub Leon
21.10.2019. Monday Atl. San LuisQueretaro
21.10.2019. Monday MonterreyGuadalajara Chivas
    

BELARUS - Vysshaya Liga
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday Slavia MozyrNeman
19.10.2019. Saturday BATE FC Gomel
19.10.2019. Saturday Din. Minsk Vitebsk
20.10.2019. Sunday Zhodino Isloch Minsk
20.10.2019. Sunday DnyaproShakhtyor Soligorsk
20.10.2019. Sunday BrestSlutsk
21.10.2019. Monday GorodejaEnergetik-BGU
    

Argentina Superliga
DateDayHomeAway
19.10.2019. Saturday Arsenal SarandiRiver Plate
19.10.2019. Saturday Boca JuniorsRacing Club
19.10.2019. Saturday BanfieldAtl. Tucuman
19.10.2019. Saturday IndependienteArgentinos Jrs
19.10.2019. Saturday PatronatoNewells Old Boys
20.10.2019. Sunday Talleres CordobaLanus
20.10.2019. Sunday AldosiviDefensa y Justicia
20.10.2019. Sunday Gimnasia L.P.Union de Santa Fe
20.10.2019. Sunday HuracanSan Lorenzo
20.10.2019. Sunday Rosario CentralVelez Sarsfield
22.10.2019. Tuesday Central CordobaEstudiantes L.P.
22.10.2019. Tuesday Colon Santa FEGodoy Cruz
    

Wales - Premier League
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday DruidsCaernarfon
18.10.2019. Friday Carmarthen TownAberystwyth
19.10.2019. Saturday BalaBarry
19.10.2019. Saturday AirbusNewtown
19.10.2019. Saturday PenybontTNS
19.10.2019. Saturday Cardiff MetropolitanConnahs Q.
    

Northern Ireland
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday LarneGlentoran
19.10.2019. Saturday LinfieldBallymena
19.10.2019. Saturday CrusadersColeraine
19.10.2019. Saturday WarrenpointGlenavon
19.10.2019. Saturday Carrick RangersDungannon
19.10.2019. Saturday InstituteCliftonville
    

Australia 1
DateDayHomeAway
18.10.2019. Friday Melbourne VictoryWS Wanderers
19.10.2019. Saturday Western UnitedPerth Glory
19.10.2019. Saturday Central Coast MarinersNewcastle Jets
20.10.2019. Sunday Melbourne CityAdelaide United
20.10.2019. Sunday Sydney FCWellington Phoenix